Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

Transceivers & Cables

View as Grid List

8 Items

Set Descending Direction
Filter
  1. Dell 10Gb SFP+ RJ45 Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-T - PGYJT - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ RJ45 Short Range - Ref
    $157.18 $130.98

    Part number:
    SFP-10G-T

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: RJ45
    • Short Range
    Product Info
  2. Dell 1Gb SFP FC Long Range Transceiver - J6FGD - FTLF1318P3BTL-FC - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 1Gb SFP FC Long Range - Ref
    $47.15 $39.29

    Part number:
    J6FGD

    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Fibre Type: SMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Long Range
    • Finisar Part Number: FTLF1318P3BTL-FC
    Product Info
  3. Force10 1Gb RJ45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - GP-SFP2-1T - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Force10 1Gb RJ45 SFP Short Range - Ref
    $39.29 $32.74

    Part number:
    GP-SFP2-1T

    • Speed: 1Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ45
    • Short Range
    Product Info
  4. Dell Finisar 1Gb FC SFP Short Range Transceiver - GF76J - *12 Pack* - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 1Gb SFP FC Short Range - *12 Pack* - Ref
    $110.02 $91.68

    Part number:
    GF76J

    • Pack of 12 GBICs
    • Speed: 1Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLF8519P2BNL / FTLF8519P3BNL
    Product Info
  5. Dell Finisar 1Gb FC SFP Short Range Transceiver - GF76J - *8 Pack* - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 1Gb SFP FC Short Range - *8 Pack* - Ref
    $75.44 $62.87

    Part number:
    GF76J

    • Pack of 8 GBICs
    • Speed: 1Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLF8519P2BNL / FTLF8519P3BNL
    Product Info
  6. Dell Finisar 1G RJ-45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - 8T47V - FCLF-8521-3-(DL) - New
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 1G RJ-45 SFP Short Range - New
    $39.29 $32.74

    Part number:
    8T47V

    Out of stock
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FCLF-8521-3-(DL)
    Enquire
  7. Dell 1Gb SFP RJ45 Short Range Transceiver - XTY28 - FCLF8521P2BTL-DL - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 1Gb SFP RJ45 Short Range - Ref
    $39.29 $32.74

    Part number:
    XTY28

    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ45
    • Short Range
    • Finisar Part Number: FCLF8521P2BTL-DL
    Product Info
  8. Dell 1Gb SFP RJ45 Short Range Transceiver - MHVPK - FCLF8522P2BTL-DL - New
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 1Gb SFP RJ45 Short Range - New
    $31.44 $26.20

    Part number:
    MHVPK

    Out of stock
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ45
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FCLF8522P2BTL-DL
    Enquire
View as Grid List

8 Items

Set Descending Direction
Transceivers & Cables