Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

Transceivers & Cables

View as Grid List

5 Items

Set Descending Direction
Filter
  1. Brocade 8G FC SFP+ Long Range Transceiver - 57-1000027-01
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Brocade 8G FC SFP+ Long Range
    $41.00 $34.17

    Part number:
    57-1000027-01

    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: SMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Long Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 1310nm
    • Part Number: 57-1000027-01
      Product Info
    • Brocade 8G FC SFP+ Long Range Transceiver - 57-1000115-01-Ref
      • Stock Available
      • 1 Year ETB Warranty
      • New
      Brocade 8G FC SFP+ Long Range Ref
      $82.02 $68.35

      Part number:
      57-1000115-01

      • Brocade
      • Speed: 8Gbps
      • Type: SFP+
      • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
      • Long Range
      • Model: 57-1000115-01
        Product Info
      • Dell 8Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - K8DXG - FLTF8528P3BNV - Ref
        • Stock Available
        • 1 Year ETB Warranty
        • ETB Refurbished
        Dell 8Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - Ref
        $32.81 $27.34

        Part number:
        K8DXG

        • Speed: 8Gbps
        • Type: SFP+
        • Fibre Type: MMF
        • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
        • Short Range
        • Finisar P/N: FTLF8528P3BNV-FC
        Product Info
      • Dell 8Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - K8DXG - FTLF8528P3BCV-FC - New
        • Stock Available
        • 1 Year ETB Warranty
        • New - Other
        Dell 8Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - New
        $41.00 $34.17

        Part number:
        K8DXG

        • Speed: 8Gbps
        • Type: SFP+
        • Fibre Type: MMF
        • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
        • Short Range
        • Finisar P/N: FTLF8528P3BCV-FC
        Product Info
      • Dell Intel 8Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - 6W2YH - FTLF8528P2BCV - Ref
        • Stock Available
        • 1 Year ETB Warranty
        • ETB Refurbished
        Dell Intel 8Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - Ref
        $32.81 $27.34

        Part number:
        6W2YH

        • Speed: 8Gbps
        • Type: SFP+
        • Fibre Type: MMF
        • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
        • Short Range
        • Finisar P/N: FTLF8528P2BCV
        Product Info
      View as Grid List

      5 Items

      Set Descending Direction
      Transceivers & Cables