Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

Transceivers & Cables

View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 94

Page
Set Descending Direction
Filter
  1. Dell 25Gb SFP28 FC Short Range Transceiver - HHHHC - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New
    Dell 25Gb SFP28 FC Short Range - New
    $135.02 $112.52

    Part number:
    HHHHC

    • Speed: 25Gb/s
    • Type: SFP28
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    Product Info
  2. Dell 16Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - NHPNF - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New
    Dell 16Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - New
    $67.51 $56.26

    Part number:
    NHPNF

    • Speed: 16Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    Product Info
  3. Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Long Range MultiMode Transceiver - FTLX1371D3BCL - N198M - New
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Long Range MultiMode - New
    $105.01 $87.51

    Part number:
    N198M

    Out of stock
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre (MMF)
    • Connector: LC
    • Long Range MultiMode
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX1371D3BCL
    Enquire
  4. Dell 10Gb XFP FC Short Range Transceiver - FP798 - FTLX8511D3 - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 10Gb XFP FC Short Range - New
    $52.51 $43.76

    Part number:
    FP798

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: XFP
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8511D3
    Product Info
  5. Dell 10Gb XFP FC Short Range Transceiver - FP798 - FTLX8511D3 - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 10Gb XFP FC Short Range - Ref
    $37.51 $31.26

    Part number:
    FP798

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: XFP
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8511D3
    Product Info
  6. Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - 5DCPW - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - New
    $75.01 $62.51

    Part number:
    5DCPW

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    Product Info
  7. Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - 693C5 - FTLX8571D3BCL-QL - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - New
    $60.01 $50.01

    Part number:
    693C5

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8571D3BCL-QL
    Product Info
  8. Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - 693C5 - FTLX8571D3BCL-QL - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - Ref
    $45.01 $37.51

    Part number:
    693C5

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8571D3BCL-QL
    Product Info
  9. Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - 9DKXJ - PLRXPL-SC-S43-811 - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - Ref
    $52.51 $43.76

    Part number:
    9DKXJ

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Picolight P/N: PLRXPL-SC-S43-811
    Product Info
  10. Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - C5RNH - FTLX8574D3BCL-DL - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - Ref
    $45.01 $37.51

    Part number:
    C5RNH

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8574D3BCL-DL
    Product Info
  11. Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - CDRRK -  AFBR-709SMZ - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - Ref
    $60.01 $50.01

    Part number:
    CDRRK

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Avago P/N: AFBR-709SMZ
    Product Info
  12. Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - CDRRK -  AFBR-709SMZ - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - New
    $67.51 $56.26

    Part number:
    CDRRK

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Avago P/N: AFBR-709SMZ
    Product Info
  13. Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - N743D - *12 Pack* - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - *12 Pack* - Ref
    $510.08 $425.07

    Part number:
    N743D

    • Pack of 12 GBICs
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8571D3BCL
    Product Info
  14. Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - N743D - *8 Pack* - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - *8 Pack* - Ref
    $360.06 $300.05

    Part number:
    N743D

    • Pack of 8 GBICs
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8571D3BCL
    Product Info
  15. Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - N743D - FTLX8571D3BCL - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - Ref
    $45.01 $37.51

    Part number:
    N743D

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8571D3BCL
    Product Info
  16. Dell Avago 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - WTRD1 - *48 Pack* - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New
    Dell Avago 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - *48 Pack* - New
    $2595.42 $2162.85

    Part number:
    WTRD1

    • Pack of 48 GBICs
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Avago P/N: AFBR-709SMZ-FT1
    Product Info
View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 94

Page
Set Descending Direction
Transceivers & Cables