Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

XFP Transceivers

View as Grid List

6 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. Dell 10Gb XFP FC Short Range Transceiver - FP798 - FTLX8511D3 - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 10Gb XFP FC Short Range - New
    $40.02 $33.35

    Part number:
    FP798

    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: XFP
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8511D3
    Product Info
  2. Dell 10Gb XFP FC Short Range Transceiver - FP798 - FTLX8511D3 - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 10Gb XFP FC Short Range - Ref
    $32.02 $26.68

    Part number:
    FP798

    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: XFP
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8511D3
    Product Info
  3. Dell Emcore 10Gb XFP CX4 Short Range Transceiver - 2FCDM - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell Emcore 10Gb XFP CX4 Short Range - Ref
    $80.04 $66.70

    Part number:
    2FCDM

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: XFP
    • Connector: CX4
    • Short Range
    Product Info
  4. Dell 10Gb XFP FC Short Range Transceiver - 2C4K7 - FTLX8511D3-FC - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 10Gb XFP FC Short Range - New
    $64.03 $53.36

    Part number:
    2C4K7

    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: XFP
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8511D3
    Product Info
  5. Dell 10Gb XFP FC Short Range Transceiver - 2C4K7 - FTLX8512D3BCL-FC - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 10Gb XFP FC Short Range - Ref
    $56.03 $46.69

    Part number:
    2C4K7

    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: XFP
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8512D3BCL-FC
    Product Info
  6. Force 10 10G FC XFP Short Range Transceiver - 2C4K7 - FTLX8511D3-FC - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Force10 10G FC XFP Short Range New
    $64.03 $53.36

    Part number:
    FTLX8511D3-FC

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: XFP
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Dell Part Number: 2C4K7
    • Part Number: FTLX8511D3
    Product Info
View as Grid List

6 Items

Set Descending Direction
XFP Transceivers