Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

SFP Transceivers

View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 20

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Wave Transceiver - GLC-T - 30-1410-03 - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Wave Ref
    $23.21 $19.34

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Product Info
  2. Cisco 1G Copper Short Range Transceiver - SFP-1GE-T - 740-014132
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Copper Short Range
    $15.47 $12.89

    Part number:
    SFP-1GE-T

    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Cisco P/N: SFP-1GE-T
    • Juniper P/N: 740-014132
    Product Info
  3. Cisco 40G Short Range Transceiver - QSFP-40G-SR4 - 10-2672-02
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 40G QSFP Short Range Ref
    $46.42 $38.68

    Part number:
    QSFP-40G-SR4

    • Speed: 40Gb/s
    • Type: QSFP
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: MPO-12
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: QSFP-40G-SR4
    Product Info
  4. Dell 10G RJ-45 Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-T - PGYJT
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 10G RJ-45 Short Range
    $193.38 $161.15

    Part number:
    SFP-10G-T

    Out of stock
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: PGYJT
    Product Info
  5. Dell 1G FC SFP Long Range Transceiver - J6FGD - FTLF1318P3BTL-FC
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 1G FC SFP Long Range
    $61.88 $51.57

    Part number:
    J6FGD

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Fibre Type: SMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Long Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Finisar Part Number: FTLF1318P3BTL-FC
    • Dell Part Number: J6FGD
    Product Info
  6. Dell Finisar 1G RJ-45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - 8T47V - FCLF-8521-3-(DL)
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 1G RJ-45 SFP Short Range New
    $30.94 $25.78

    Part number:
    8T47V

    Out of stock
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: 8T47V
    • Part Number: FCLF-8521-3-(DL)
    Product Info
  7. Dell Finisar 1G RJ-45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - XTY28 - FCLF8521P2BTL-DL
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 1G RJ-45 SFP Short Range
    $38.68 $32.23

    Part number:
    XTY28

    Out of stock
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: XTY28
    • Part Number: FCLF8521P2BTL-DL
    Product Info
  8. Dell Finisar 1G SFP Short Range Transceiver - MHVPK - FCLF8522P2BTL-DL - New
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 1G RJ-45 SFP Short Range New
    $23.21 $19.34

    Part number:
    MHVPK

    Out of stock
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: MHVPK
    • Part Number: FCLF8522P2BTL-DL
    Product Info
  9. Dell Finisar 1G SFP Short Range Transceiver - MHVPK - FCLF8522P2BTL-DL - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 1G RJ-45 SFP Short Range Ref
    $23.21 $19.34

    Part number:
    MHVPK

    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: MHVPK
    • Part Number: FCLF8522P2BTL-DL
    Product Info
  10. HP 8G FC SFP Short Range Transceiver - 468508-001
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    HP 8G FC SFP Short Range
    $77.35 $64.46

    Part number:
    468508-001

    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fbre (MMF)
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 468508-001
    Product Info
  11. Dell Finisar 1G FC SFP SR Transceiver - GF76J FTLF8519P3BNL **2 Pack** - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 1G FC SFP Short Range **2 Pack** Ref
    $18.56 $15.47

    Part number:
    GF76J

    • Pack of 2 GBICs
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Connector: LC Duplex
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Type: SFP
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Dell Part Number: GF76J
    • Part Number: FTLF8519P3BNL
    Product Info
  12. Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - GLC-T - 30-1410-03 *4 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Ref
    $92.82 $77.35

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    • Pack of 4
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Product Info
  13. Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - GLC-T - 30-1410-03 *12 Pack*
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Ref
    $278.47 $232.06

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    Out of stock
    • Pack of 12
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Product Info
  14. Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - GLC-T - 30-1410-03 *24 Pack*
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Ref
    $448.64 $373.87

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    Out of stock
    • Pack of 24
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Product Info
  15. Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - GLC-T - 30-1410-03 *48 Pack*
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Ref
    $742.58 $618.82

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    Out of stock
    • Pack of 48
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Product Info
  16. Cisco 1G Short Range FC SFP Transceiver - GLC-SX-MM *12 Pack*
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Short Range FC GLC-SX-MM *12 Pack*
    $77.35 $64.46

    Part number:
    GLC-SX-MM

    Out of stock
    • Pack of 12
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: GLC-SX-MM
    Product Info
View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 20

Page
Set Descending Direction
SFP Transceivers