Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

SFP+ Transceivers

View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 61

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Dell 10G SFP+ Transceiver - DT87G - AFBR-707SDZ-FT1 - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 10G SFP+ Short Range
    $92.82 $77.35

    Part number:
    DT87G

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Long Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 1310nm
    • Dell Part Number: DT87G
    • Part Number: AFBR-707SDZ-FT1
    Product Info
  2. Avago 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - AFBR-709SMZ-NA3
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Avago 10G FC SFP+ Short Range
    $100.56 $83.80

    Part number:
    AFBR-709SMZ-NA3

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-709SMZ-NA3
    Product Info
  3. Avago 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - AFBR-703SMZ-NA3
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Avago 10G SFP+ Short Range
    $100.56 $83.80

    Part number:
    AFBR-703SMZ-NA3

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • FIbre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-703SMZ-NA3
    Product Info
  4. Avago 8G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Avago 8G FC SFP+ Short Range
    $38.68 $32.23

    Part number:
    AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX

    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX
    Product Info
  5. Avago 8G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Avago 8G FC SFP+ Short Range
    $38.68 $32.23

    Part number:
    AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX

    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
    Product Info
  6. Brocade 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - 57-0000075-01
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Brocade 10G FC SFP+ Short Range
    $69.61 $58.01

    Part number:
    57-0000075-01

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 57-0000075-01
    Product Info
  7. Brocade 10G SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - 57-0000075-01 - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Brocade 10G SFP+ FC Short Range
    $77.35 $64.46

    Part number:
    57-0000075-01

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 57-0000075-01
    Product Info
  8. Brocade 16G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - 57-0000088-01
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Brocade 16G FC SFP+ Short Range
    $92.82 $77.35

    Part number:
    57-0000088-01

    • Speed: 16Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 57-0000088-01
    Product Info
  9. Chelsio 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - 260-0012-00 - New
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Chelsio 10G FC SFP+ Short Range New
    $30.94 $25.78

    Part number:
    260-0012-00

    Out of stock
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 260-0012-00
    Product Info
  10. Chelsio 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - 260-0012-00 - New Open Box
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Chelsio 10G FC SFP+ Short Range New
    $30.94 $25.78

    Part number:
    260-0012-00

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 260-0012-00
    Product Info
  11. Cisco 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - FET-10G - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Cisco 10G FC SFP+ Short Range - New
    $61.88 $51.57

    Part number:
    FET-10G

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: FET-10G
    Product Info
  12. Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range
    $23.21 $19.34

    Part number:
    10-2415-03

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 10-2415-03
    Product Info
  13. Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *12 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range *12 Pack*
    $232.06 $193.38

    Part number:
    10-2415-03

    • Pack of 12 GBICs
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 10-2415-03
    Product Info
  14. Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *24 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range *24 Pack*
    $464.11 $386.76

    Part number:
    10-2415-03

    • Pack of 24 GBICs
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 10-2415-03
    Product Info
  15. Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *4 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range *4 Pack*
    $85.09 $70.91

    Part number:
    10-2415-03

    • Pack of 4 GBICs
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 10-2415-03
    Product Info
  16. Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *48 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range *48 Pack*
    $889.55 $741.29

    Part number:
    10-2415-03

    • Pack of 48 GBICs
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 10-2415-03
    Product Info
View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 61

Page
Set Descending Direction
SFP+ Transceivers