Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

SFP+ Transceivers

View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 99

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Dell Avago 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - C5RNH - AFBR-709SMZ-FT2 - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell Avago 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - Ref
    $42.36 $35.30

    Part number:
    C5RNH

    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Avago Part Number: AFBR-709SMZ-FT2
    Product Info
  2. Intel 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - N8TDR - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Intel 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - Ref
    $67.79 $56.49

    Part number:
    N8TDR

    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    Product Info
  3. Dell Finisar 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - 3G84K - FTLX8571D3BCL - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell Finisar 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - Ref
    $59.30 $49.42

    Part number:
    3G84K

    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8571D3BCL
    Product Info
  4. Dell Finisar 10Gb SFP+ LC Short Range Transceiver - FTLX8571D3BCL-HC - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell Finisar 10Gb SFP+ LC Short Range - Ref
    $33.89 $28.24

    Part number:
    FTLX8571D3BCL-HC

    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    Product Info
  5. Dell Finisar 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - 3G84K - FTLX8571D3BCL - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell Finisar 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - New
    $67.79 $56.49

    Part number:
    3G84K

    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8571D3BCL
    Product Info
  6. Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Longe Range MultiMode Transceiver - DT87G - AFBR-707SDZ-FT1 - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Long Range MultiMode - New
    $76.26 $63.55

    Part number:
    DT87G

    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Long Range MultiMode
    • Avago P/N: AFBR-707SDZ-FT1
    Product Info
  7. Avago 32G SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - AFBR-57G5MZ-ELX - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Avago 32G SFP+ FC Short Range - Ref
    $67.79 $56.49

    Part number:
    AFBR-57G5MZ-ELX

    • Speed: 32Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    Product Info
  8. Avago 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - AFBR-709SMZ-NA3
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Avago 10G FC SFP+ Short Range
    $110.15 $91.79

    Part number:
    AFBR-709SMZ-NA3

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-709SMZ-NA3
    Product Info
  9. Avago 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - AFBR-703SMZ-NA3
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Avago 10G SFP+ Short Range
    $110.15 $91.79

    Part number:
    AFBR-703SMZ-NA3

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • FIbre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-703SMZ-NA3
    Product Info
  10. QLogic Avago 16G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - AFBR-57F5MZ-QL - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    QLogic Avago 16G FC SFP+ Short Range Ref
    $50.83 $42.36

    Part number:
    AFBR-57F5MZ-QL

    • Speed: 16Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    Product Info
  11. Avago 8G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Avago 8G FC SFP+ Short Range
    $25.42 $21.18

    Part number:
    AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX

    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX
    Product Info
  12. Avago 8G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Avago 8G FC SFP+ Short Range
    $42.36 $35.30

    Part number:
    AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX

    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
    Product Info
  13. Brocade 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - 57-0000075-01
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Brocade 10G FC SFP+ Short Range
    $76.26 $63.55

    Part number:
    57-0000075-01

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 57-0000075-01
    Product Info
  14. Brocade 10G SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - 57-0000075-01 - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Brocade 10G SFP+ FC Short Range
    $84.73 $70.61

    Part number:
    57-0000075-01

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 57-0000075-01
    Product Info
  15. Brocade 16G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - 57-0000088-01
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Brocade 16G FC SFP+ Short Range
    $50.83 $42.36

    Part number:
    57-0000088-01

    • Speed: 16Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 57-0000088-01
    Product Info
  16. Chelsio 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - 260-0012-00 - New Open Box
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Chelsio 10G FC SFP+ Short Range New
    $33.89 $28.24

    Part number:
    260-0012-00

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 260-0012-00
    Product Info
View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 99

Page
Set Descending Direction
SFP+ Transceivers