Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

QSFP Transceivers

View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 17

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Dell 40Gb QSFP+ FC Short Range LM4 Transceiver - N6KM9 - FTL4C2QE1C-FC - Ref
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 40Gb QSFP+ FC Short Range LM4 - Ref
    $240.22 $200.18

    Part number:
    N6KM9

    Out of stock
    • Speed: 40Gbps
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Duplex LC
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTL4C2QE1C-FC
    Enquire
  2. Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range Transceiver - V3XJK - AFBR-79EIDZ-FT2 - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range - Ref
    $72.06 $60.05

    Part number:
    V3XJK

    • Speed: 40Gbps
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Connector: MPO
    • Short Range
    • Avago P/N: AFBR-79EIDZ-FT2
    Product Info
  3. Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range Transceiver - V3XJK - AFBR-79EIDZ-FT2 - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range - New
    $80.08 $66.73

    Part number:
    V3XJK

    • Speed: 40Gbps
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Connector: MPO
    • Short Range
    • Avago P/N: AFBR-79EIDZ-FT2
    Product Info
  4. Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range Transceiver - 7TCDN - AFBR-79EIDZ - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range - New
    $80.08 $66.73

    Part number:
    7TCDN

    • Speed: 40Gbps
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre (MMF)
    • Connector: MPO
    • Short Range
    • Avago Part Number: AFBR-79EIDZ-FT1
    Product Info
  5. Dell Avago 64Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range Transceiver - 1J3KT - AFBR-79FIPZ-FT1 - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell Avago 64Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range - Ref
    $240.22 $200.18

    Part number:
    1J3KT

    • Speed: 64Gbps
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: MPO
    • Short Range
    • Avago Part Number: AFBR-79FIPZ-FT1
    Product Info
  6. Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range Transceiver - 7TCDN - AFBR-79EIDZ - Ref
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range - Ref
    $72.06 $60.05

    Part number:
    7TCDN

    Out of stock
    • Speed: 40Gbps
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: MPO
    • Short Range
    • Avago Part Number: AFBR-79EIDZ-FT1
    Enquire
  7. Dell 40Gb QSFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - 77KC3 - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New
    Dell 40Gb QSFP+ FC Short Range - New
    $88.08 $73.40

    Part number:
    77KC3

    • Speed: 40Gb/s
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre (MMF)
    • Connector: LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    Product Info
  8. Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range Transceiver - RF2MY - AFBR-79E4Z-D - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range - Ref
    $48.05 $40.04

    Part number:
    RF2MY

    • Speed: 40Gbps
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre (MMF)
    • Connector: MPO
    • Short Range
    • Avago P/N: AFBR-79E4Z-D-FT1
    Product Info
  9. Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range Transceiver - T9MJF - AFBR-79EQDZ - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range - New
    $72.06 $60.05

    Part number:
    T9MJF

    • Speed: 40Gbps
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: MPO
    • Short Range
    • Avago Part Number: AFBR-79EQDZ
    Product Info
  10. Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range Transceiver - T9MJF - AFBR-79EQDZ - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range - Ref
    $64.06 $53.38

    Part number:
    T9MJF

    • Speed: 40Gbps
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: MPO
    • Short Range
    • Avago P/N: AFBR-79EQDZ
    Product Info
  11. Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range Transceiver - 2MJ5F - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range - New
    $40.03 $33.36

    Part number:
    2MJ5F

    • Speed: 40Gbps
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Connector: MPO
    • Short Range
    Product Info
  12. Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range Transceiver - 0MV31 - AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1 - Ref
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range - Ref
    $56.05 $46.71

    Part number:
    0MV31

    Out of stock
    • Speed: 40Gbps
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: MPO
    • Extended Short Range
    • Avago Part Number: AFBR-79EEPZ-FT1
    Enquire
  13. Dell 40Gb QSFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - XW7J0 - AFBR-79EBMZ-FT1 - Ref
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 40Gb QSFP+ FC Short Range - Ref
    $128.11 $106.76

    Part number:
    XW7J0

    Out of stock
    • Speed: 40Gbps
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Connector: LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Avago Part Number: AFBR-79EBMZ-FT1
    Enquire
  14. Dell 40Gb QSFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - XW7J0 - AFBR-79EBMZ-FT1 - New
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 40Gb QSFP+ FC Short Range - New
    $144.13 $120.11

    Part number:
    XW7J0

    Out of stock
    • Speed: 40Gbps
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Connector: LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Avago Part Number: AFBR-79EBMZ-FT1
    Enquire
  15. Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range Transceiver - RF2MY - GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 40Gb QSFP+ MPO Short Range - Ref
    $48.05 $40.04

    Part number:
    RF2MY

    • Speed: 40Gbps
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: MPO
    • Short Range
    • Force10 Part Number: GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR
    Product Info
  16. Dell 40Gb QSFP+ FC Long Range Transceiver - F8CG0 - New
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New
    Dell 40Gb QSFP+ FC Long Range - New
    $320.28 $266.90

    Part number:
    F8CG0

    Out of stock
    • Speed: 40Gbps
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Connector: LC
    • Long Range
    Enquire
View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 17

Page
Set Descending Direction
QSFP Transceivers