Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

Transceivers & Cables

View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 180

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Dell Avago 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - C5RNH - AFBR-709SMZ-FT2 - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell Avago 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - Ref
    $41.30 $34.42

    Part number:
    C5RNH

    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Avago Part Number: AFBR-709SMZ-FT2
    Product Info
  2. Intel 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - N8TDR - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Intel 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - Ref
    $66.10 $55.08

    Part number:
    N8TDR

    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    Product Info
  3. Chelsio 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - 260-0012-00 - New Open Box
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Chelsio 10G FC SFP+ Short Range New
    $33.05 $27.54

    Part number:
    260-0012-00

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 260-0012-00
    Product Info
  4. Avago 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - AFBR-709SMZ-NA3
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Avago 10G FC SFP+ Short Range
    $107.40 $89.50

    Part number:
    AFBR-709SMZ-NA3

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-709SMZ-NA3
    Product Info
  5. Avago 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - AFBR-703SMZ-NA3
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Avago 10G SFP+ Short Range
    $107.40 $89.50

    Part number:
    AFBR-703SMZ-NA3

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • FIbre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-703SMZ-NA3
    Product Info
  6. QLogic Avago 16G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - AFBR-57F5MZ-QL - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    QLogic Avago 16G FC SFP+ Short Range Ref
    $49.57 $41.31

    Part number:
    AFBR-57F5MZ-QL

    • Speed: 16Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    Product Info
  7. Avago 8G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Avago 8G FC SFP+ Short Range
    $24.78 $20.65

    Part number:
    AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX

    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX
    Product Info
  8. Avago 8G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Avago 8G FC SFP+ Short Range
    $41.30 $34.42

    Part number:
    AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX

    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
    Product Info
  9. Brocade 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - 57-0000075-01
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Brocade 10G FC SFP+ Short Range
    $74.35 $61.96

    Part number:
    57-0000075-01

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 57-0000075-01
    Product Info
  10. Brocade 10G SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - 57-0000075-01 - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Brocade 10G SFP+ FC Short Range
    $82.61 $68.84

    Part number:
    57-0000075-01

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 57-0000075-01
    Product Info
  11. Brocade 16G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - 57-0000088-01
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Brocade 16G FC SFP+ Short Range
    $49.57 $41.31

    Part number:
    57-0000088-01

    • Speed: 16Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 57-0000088-01
    Product Info
  12. Brocade 8G FC SFP+ Long Range Transceiver - 57-1000027-01
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Brocade 8G FC SFP+ Long Range
    $41.30 $34.42

    Part number:
    57-1000027-01

    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: SMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Long Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 1310nm
    • Part Number: 57-1000027-01
      Product Info
    • Brocade 8G FC SFP+ Long Range Transceiver - 57-1000115-01-Ref
      • Stock Available
      • 1 Year ETB Warranty
      • New
      Brocade 8G FC SFP+ Long Range Ref
      $82.61 $68.84

      Part number:
      57-1000115-01

      • Brocade
      • Speed: 8Gbps
      • Type: SFP+
      • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
      • Long Range
      • Model: 57-1000115-01
        Product Info
      • Dell 25Gb SFP28 FC Short Range Transceiver - HHHHC - New
        • Stock Available
        • 1 Year ETB Warranty
        • New
        Dell 25Gb SFP28 FC Short Range - New
        $132.18 $110.15

        Part number:
        HHHHC

        • Speed: 25Gbps
        • Type: SFP28
        • Connector: LC
        • Short Range
        Product Info
      • Chelsio 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - 260-0012-00 - New
        • Out Of Stock
        • 1 Year ETB Warranty
        • New - Other
        Chelsio 10G FC SFP+ Short Range New
        $33.05 $27.54

        Part number:
        260-0012-00

        Out of stock
        • Speed: 10Gb/s
        • Type: SFP+
        • Fibre Type: MMF
        • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
        • Short Range
        • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
        • Part Number: 260-0012-00
        Enquire
      • Cisco 1G SFP Long Range Transceiver - GLC-LH-SMD - New
        • Stock Available
        • 1 Year ETB Warranty
        • New
        Cisco 1G SFP Long Range
        $107.40 $89.50

        Part number:
        GLC-LH-SMD

        • Speed: 1Gb/s
        • Type: SFP
        • Fibre Type: Single Mode Function (SMF)
        • Connector: Fibre LH Duplex
        • Long Range
        • Transmitter Wavelength: 1310nm
        • Cisco Part Number: GLC-LH-SMD
        Product Info
      View as Grid List

      Items 1-16 of 180

      Page
      Set Descending Direction
      Transceivers & Cables