Close Menu
Close Cart

Recently Added Items

Your Shopping Cart is empty.

What are you waiting for? Start shopping!

View Full Cart & Checkout
Live Help Chat to our team now
Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167

Transceivers

Items 1 - 15 of 71

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

  • Brocade 8G FC SFP+ Short Wave **8 Pack**

    Excl. Tax: $99.97 Incl. Tax: $119.96

    Part number:
    57-1000117-01

    • Brocade
    • 8 Pack
    • Speed: 8Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre
    • Short Range
    • Brocade Number: 57-1000117-01
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell 10G FC SFP+ Short Wave **8 Pack**

    Excl. Tax: $555.40 Incl. Tax: $666.48

    Part number:
    WTRD1

    • Dell / Finisar
    • 8 Pack
    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: WTRD1
    • Finisar Number: FTLX8571D3BCL-FC
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Avago 8G FC SFP+ Short Wave

    Excl. Tax: $34.71 Incl. Tax: $41.65

    Part number:
    AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX

    • Avago
    • Speed: 8Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Avago Part Number: AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Finisar 8G SR FC SFP Fibre Transceiver

    Excl. Tax: $34.71 Incl. Tax: $41.65

    Part number:
    FTLF8528P2BNV-EM

    • Finisar
    • Speed: 8Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar #: FTLF8528P2BNV-EM
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Finisar SFP+ FC 8.5Gbps Short wave

    Excl. Tax: $13.89 Incl. Tax: $16.67

    Part number:
    FTLX8528P2BCV-QL

    • Finisar
    • Speed: 8.5Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar #: FTLX8528P2BCV-QL
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Finisar SFP+ FC 10G Short wave **8 Pack**

    Excl. Tax: $138.85 Incl. Tax: $166.62

    Part number:
    FTLX8571D3BCL

    • Finisar
    • 8 Pack
    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar #: FTLX8571D3BCL
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 10G FC SFP+ Short Wave

    Excl. Tax: $69.43 Incl. Tax: $83.32

    Part number:
    Y3KJN

    • Dell / Intel
    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: Y3KJN
    • Intel #: AFBR-709DMZ-IN2
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Chelsio 10G FC SFP+ Short Wave New

    Excl. Tax: $27.77 Incl. Tax: $33.32

    Part number:
    260-0012-00

    • Chelsio / Intel
    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Chelsio Part Number: 260-0012-00
    • Intel Part Number: FTLX8571D3BCL-FC
    >
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Brocade 8G FC SFP+ Short Wave **4 Pack**

    Excl. Tax: $49.99 Incl. Tax: $59.99

    Part number:
    57-1000117-01

    • Brocade
    • 4 Pack
    • Speed: 8Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre
    • Short Range
    • Brocade Number: 57-1000117-01
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Avago 8G FC SFP+ Short Wave Ref

    Excl. Tax: $34.71 Incl. Tax: $41.65

    Part number:
    AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX

    • Avago
    • Speed: 8Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Avago Part Number: AFBR-57D9AMZ-ELX
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Force10 2G FC SFP Short Wave Ref

    Excl. Tax: $27.77 Incl. Tax: $33.32

    Part number:
    GP-SFP2-1S MFGR1

    • Force10
    • Speed: 2Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Force10 Part Number: GP-SFP2-1S MFGR1
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 10G FC XFP Short Wave New

    Excl. Tax: $208.28 Incl. Tax: $249.94

    Part number:
    DT87G

    • Dell
    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Long Range
    • Dell Part Number: DT87G
    • Part Number: AFBR-707SDZ-FT1
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell 10G FC XFP Short Wave New

    Excl. Tax: $104.14 Incl. Tax: $124.97

    Part number:
    FTLX8511D3

    • Dell
    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: XFP
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: Fp798
    • Finisar #: FTLX8511D3
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell 8G FC SFP+ Short Wave Ref

    Excl. Tax: $90.25 Incl. Tax: $108.30

    Part number:
    6W2YH

    • Dell
    • Speed: 8Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: 6W2YH
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 2G FC SFP Long range Ref

    Excl. Tax: $55.54 Incl. Tax: $66.65

    Part number:
    5P571

    • Dell
    • Speed: 2Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Long Range
    • Dell Part Number: 5P571
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished

Items 1 - 15 of 71

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List