Close Menu
Close Cart

Recently Added Items

Your Shopping Cart is empty.

What are you waiting for? Start shopping!

View Full Cart & Checkout

ETB Technologies Ltd

Live HelpLive Help Chat to our team now
Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167

Transceivers

Items 1 - 15 of 58

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

  • Brocade 8G FC SFP+ Short Wave **8 Pack**

    Excl. Tax: $92.40 Incl. Tax: $110.88

    Part number:
    57-1000117-01

    • Brocade
    • 8 Pack
    • Speed: 8Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre
    • Short Range
    • Brocade #: 57-1000117-01
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell 10G FC SFP+ Short Wave **8 Pack**

    Excl. Tax: $513.32 Incl. Tax: $615.98

    Part number:
    WTRD1

    • Dell / Finisar
    • 8 Pack
    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: WTRD1
    • Finisar #: FTLX8571D3BCL-FC
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Intel 10G FC SFP+ Short Wave **8 Pack**

    Excl. Tax: $513.32 Incl. Tax: $615.98

    Part number:
    FTLX8571D3BCV-IT

    • Intel
    • 8 Pack
    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Intel #: FTLX8571D3BCV-IT
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 10G FC XFP Short Wave New

    Excl. Tax: $96.25 Incl. Tax: $115.50

    Part number:
    FTLX8511D3

    • Dell
    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: XFP
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: Fp798
    • Finisar #: FTLX8511D3
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell 8G FC SFP+ Short Wave Ref

    Excl. Tax: $25.67 Incl. Tax: $30.80

    Part number:
    6W2YH

    • Dell
    • Speed: 8Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: 6W2YH
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 2G FC SFP Long range Ref

    Excl. Tax: $51.33 Incl. Tax: $61.60

    Part number:
    5P571

    • Dell
    • Speed: 2Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Long Range
    • Dell Part Number: 5P571
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Finisar 4G FC SFP Short Wave Ref

    Excl. Tax: $19.25 Incl. Tax: $23.10

    Part number:
    FTLF8524P2BNV

    • Finisar
    • Speed: 4Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar Part Number: FTLF8524P2BNV
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Brocade 16G FC SFP+ Short Wave Ref

    Excl. Tax: $102.66 Incl. Tax: $123.19

    Part number:
    57-0000088-01

    • Brocade
    • Speed: 16Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre
    • Dhort Range
    • Brocade Part Number: 57-0000088-01
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 2G FC SFP Short Wave Ref

    Excl. Tax: $44.92 Incl. Tax: $53.90

    Part number:
    X3366

    • Dell / Intel
    • Speed: 2Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: X3366
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 8G FC SFP+ Short Wave Ref

    Excl. Tax: $83.41 Incl. Tax: $100.09

    Part number:
    K8DXG

    • Dell
    • Speed: 8Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: K8DXG
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 2G FC SFP Short Wave Transceiver

    Excl. Tax: $25.67 Incl. Tax: $30.80

    Part number:
    HHM9W

    • Dell/Finisar
    • Speed: 2Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: HHM9W
    • Finisar #: FTRJ8519P2BNL
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Cisco 1G Copper RJ45 SFP Short Wave Ref

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    • Cisco
    • Speed: 1Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Copper RJ45
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Out Of Stock
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 1G FC SFP Long Range - Ref

    Excl. Tax: $25.67 Incl. Tax: $30.80

    Part number:
    3E832

    • Dell / Finisar
    • Speed: 1Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Fibre SC Duplex
    • Long Range
    • Dell Part Number: 3E832
    • Finisar #: FTR-1319P-5A
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 1G Copper RJ45 SFP Short Wave Ref

    Excl. Tax: $32.08 Incl. Tax: $38.50

    Part number:
    8T47V

    • Dell / Finisar
    • Speed: 1Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Copper RJ45
    • Short Range
    • Dell Part Number: 8T47V
    • Finisar #: FCLF-8521-3-(DL)
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Finisar SFP+ FC 10G Short wave

    Excl. Tax: $25.67 Incl. Tax: $30.80

    Part number:
    FTLX8571D3BCL-FC

    • Finisar
    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar #: FTLX8571D3BCL-FC
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished

Items 1 - 15 of 58

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List