Close Menu
Close Cart

Recently Added Items

Your Shopping Cart is empty.

What are you waiting for? Start shopping!

View Full Cart & Checkout
Live Help Chat to our team now
Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167

Transceivers

Items 1 - 15 of 105

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

  • Intel 10GFC SFP+ Short Range

    Excl. Tax: $64.64 Incl. Tax: $77.57

    Part number:
    AFBR-703SDZ-IN2

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-703SDZ-IN2
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 10G SFP+ Long Range Tunable Transceiver

    Excl. Tax: $323.18 Incl. Tax: $387.82

    Part number:
    8JJN4

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre (SMF)
    • Connector: LC
    • Long Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 1552.52nm
    • Dell Part Number: 8JJN4
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell 10G SFP+ Long Range Tunable Transceiver

    Excl. Tax: $323.18 Incl. Tax: $387.82

    Part number:
    T48R9

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre (SMF)
    • Connector: LC
    • Long Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 1552.52nm
    • Dell Part Number: T48R9
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell 10G Ethernet SFP+ Long Range

    Excl. Tax: $90.49 Incl. Tax: $108.59

    Part number:
    N198M

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre (MMF)
    • Connector: LC
    • Long Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 1310nm
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX1371D3BCL
    • Part Number: N198M
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Brocade 10G SFP+ FC Short Range

    Excl. Tax: $64.64 Incl. Tax: $77.57

    Part number:
    57-0000075-01

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 57-0000075-01
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell 10G FC SFP+ Short Range New

    Excl. Tax: $96.95 Incl. Tax: $116.34

    Part number:
    5DCPW

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 5DCPW
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell 10G FC SFP+ Short Range

    Excl. Tax: $51.71 Incl. Tax: $62.05

    Part number:
    693C5

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8571D3BCL-QL
    • Dell Part Number: 693C5
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco 1G RJ-45 Short Range

    Excl. Tax: $19.39 Incl. Tax: $23.27

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco 1G RJ-45 Short Range **Pack of 4**

    Excl. Tax: $77.56 Incl. Tax: $93.07

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    • Pack of 4
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • HP 8G FC SFP Short Range

    Excl. Tax: $90.49 Incl. Tax: $108.59

    Part number:
    468508-001

    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fbre (MMF)
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 468508-001
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 16G FC SFP+ Short Range

    Excl. Tax: $51.71 Incl. Tax: $62.05

    Part number:
    NHPNF

    • Speed: 16Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Finisar P/N: FTLF8529P4BCV-FC
    • Part Number: NHPNF
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 10G FC SFP+ Short Range

    Excl. Tax: $84.03 Incl. Tax: $100.84

    Part number:
    C5RNH

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8574D3BCL-DL
    • Part Number: C5RNH
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 1G FC SFP Long Range

    Excl. Tax: $51.71 Incl. Tax: $62.05

    Part number:
    J6FGD

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Fibre Type: SMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Long Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Finisar Part Number: FTLF1318P3BTL-FC
    • Dell Part Number: J6FGD
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell 10G FC SFP+ Short Range

    Excl. Tax: $84.03 Incl. Tax: $100.84

    Part number:
    9DKXJ

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 9DKXJ
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Brocade 10G FC SFP+ Short Range

    Excl. Tax: $58.17 Incl. Tax: $69.80

    Part number:
    57-0000075-01

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 57-0000075-01
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished

Items 1 - 15 of 105

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List