Close Menu
Close Cart

Recently Added Items

Your Shopping Cart is empty.

What are you waiting for? Start shopping!

View Full Cart & Checkout
Live Help Chat to our team now
Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167

Cisco Modular

12 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

  • Cisco C3KX-NM-10G 4 Port Module

    Excl. Tax: $459.45 Incl. Tax: $551.34

    Part number:
    C3KX-NM-10G

    • Plug-in Module
    • 2 x 1Gb SFP Ports
      or 2 x 10Gb SFP+ Ports
    • Compatible with: C3750-X
      and C3560-X Series Switches
    • Grade B - See Full Description
    • Part Number: C3KX-NM-10G
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished - Grade B
  • Cisco C3KX-NM-1G 4x SFP Module

    Part number:
    C3KX-NM-1G

    • Plug-in Module
    • 4 x 1Gb SFP Ports
    • Compatible with: C3750-X and
      C3560-X Series Switches
    • Part Number: C3KX-NM-1G
    Out Of Stock
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco DS-X9232-256K9 32 Port Module

    Excl. Tax: $196.91 Incl. Tax: $236.29

    Part number:
    DS-X9232-256K9

    • Plug-In Module
    • 32 x 8Gb SFP+ Ports
    • 32 x GBICs Installed
    • Compatible with Cisco MDS 9000 Series
    • Part Number: DS-X9232-256K9
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco Catalyst WS-X45-SUP6-E Supervisor Engine

    Excl. Tax: $78.76 Incl. Tax: $94.51

    Part number:
    WS-X45-SUP6-E

    • 2 x 10Gb X2 Ports or
      4 x 1Gb SFP Ports
    • 1 x RJ-45 Console Port
    • 1 x USB Port
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco EVM-HD-8FXS/DID Extension Module

    Excl. Tax: $26.25 Incl. Tax: $31.50

    Part number:
    EVM-HD-8FXS/DID

    • 1 x RJ-21 Port
    • 8 x FXS/DID Ports
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco SSM-4GE 4 Port Module

    Excl. Tax: $131.27 Incl. Tax: $157.52

    Part number:
    SSM-4GE

    • 4 x 1Gb Combo Ports
      4 x RJ-45 & 4 x SFP
    • Plug-in Module
    • Compatible with: ASA5500 Series
    • Part Number: SSM-4GE
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco WIC-1AM-V2 Interface Card

    Excl. Tax: $19.69 Incl. Tax: $23.63

    Part number:
    WIC-1AM-V2

    • Cisco WIC-1AM-V2
    • 2x RJ-11 Ports
    • 1x Exp Port
    • Transfer Rate: 56Kbit/s
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco WS-CBS3130G-S Multi Port Blade Switch

    Excl. Tax: $98.45 Incl. Tax: $118.14

    Part number:
    WS-CBS3130G-S

    • 2 x X2 Ports
    • 4 x 10/100Mb RJ-45 Ports
    • Blade Switch for M1000e
    • Part Number: WS-CBS3130G-S
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco WS-X4148-FE-LX-MT 48 Port Line Card

    Excl. Tax: $65.64 Incl. Tax: $78.77

    Part number:
    WS-X4148-FE-LX-MT

    • Catalyst 4500 FE module
    • 48x 100LX SMF (MTRJ)
    • Plug In Module
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco WS-X4908-10GE 8 Port Half Card

    Excl. Tax: $787.62 Incl. Tax: $945.14

    Part number:
    WS-X4908-10GE

    • 8 x 10Gb X2 Ports
    • Compatible with Cisco Catalyst 4900M Chassis
    • Part Number: WS-X4908-10GE
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco WS-X6548-GE-45AF PoE Module

    Excl. Tax: $150.96 Incl. Tax: $181.15

    Part number:
    WS-X6548-GE-45AF

    • Plug In Module
    • 48 x 1Gb RJ-45 PoE Ports
    • Power Over Ethernet
    • Catalyst 6500 Compatible
    • Part Number: WS-X6548-GE-45AF
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco WS-X6708-10GE 8 Port Module

    Excl. Tax: $308.48 Incl. Tax: $370.18

    Part number:
    WS-X6708-10GE

    • 8 x 10GB X2 Ports
    • 8 x X2-10GB-SR Installed
    • Compatible with C6500 Series
    • Part Number: WS-X6708-10GE
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished

12 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List