Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

Dell Transceivers

View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 77

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Dell Finisar 1Gb FC SFP Short Range Transceiver - GF76J - *8 Pack* - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 1Gb SFP FC Short Range - *8 Pack* - Ref
    $72.29 $60.24

    Part number:
    GF76J

    • Pack of 8 GBICs
    • Speed: 1Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLF8519P2BNL / FTLF8519P3BNL
    Product Info
  2. Dell Finisar 1Gb FC SFP Short Range Transceiver - GF76J - *12 Pack* - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 1Gb SFP FC Short Range - *12 Pack* - Ref
    $105.41 $87.84

    Part number:
    GF76J

    • Pack of 12 GBICs
    • Speed: 1Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLF8519P2BNL / FTLF8519P3BNL
    Product Info
  3. Dell 1Gb SFP FC Long Range Transceiver - J6FGD - FTLF1318P3BTL-FC - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 1Gb SFP FC Long Range - Ref
    $45.18 $37.65

    Part number:
    J6FGD

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Fibre Type: SMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Long Range
    • Finisar Part Number: FTLF1318P3BTL-FC
    Product Info
  4. Dell 1Gb SFP RJ-45 Short Range Transceiver - MHVPK - FCLF8522P2BTL-DL - New
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 1Gb SFP RJ-45 Short Range - New
    $37.64 $31.37

    Part number:
    MHVPK

    Out of stock
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FCLF8522P2BTL-DL
    Enquire
  5. Dell 1Gb SFP RJ-45 Transceiver - FCMJ-8521-3 - PF909 - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 1Gb SFP RJ-45 Transceiver - Ref
    $37.64 $31.37

    Part number:
    PF909

    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Finisar P/N: FCMJ-8521-3
    Product Info
  6. Dell 1Gb SFP RJ-45 Short Range Transceiver - XTY28 - FCLF8521P2BTL-DL - Ref
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 1Gb SFP RJ-45 Short Range - Ref
    $37.64 $31.37

    Part number:
    XTY28

    Out of stock
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Finisar Part Number: FCLF8521P2BTL-DL
    Enquire
  7. Dell Intel 8Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - 6W2YH - FTLF8528P2BCV - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell Intel 8Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - Ref
    $60.24 $50.20

    Part number:
    6W2YH

    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLF8528P2BCV
    Product Info
  8. Dell 8Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - K8DXG - FTLF8528P3BCV-FC - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 8Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - New
    $67.76 $56.47

    Part number:
    K8DXG

    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLF8528P3BCV-FC
    Product Info
  9. Dell 8Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - K8DXG - FLTF8528P3BNV - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 8Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - Ref
    $60.24 $50.20

    Part number:
    K8DXG

    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLF8528P3BNV-FC
    Product Info
  10. Dell 10Gb XFP FC Short Range Transceiver - 2C4K7 - FTLX8511D3-FC - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 10Gb XFP FC Short Range - New
    $67.76 $56.47

    Part number:
    2C4K7

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: XFP
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8511D3
    Product Info
  11. Dell 10Gb XFP FC Short Range Transceiver - 2C4K7 - FTLX8512D3BCL-FC - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 10Gb XFP FC Short Range - Ref
    $52.70 $43.92

    Part number:
    2C4K7

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: XFP
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8512D3BCL-FC
    Product Info
  12. Dell Finisar 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - 3G84K - FTLX8571D3BCL - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell Finisar 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - New
    $75.30 $62.75

    Part number:
    3G84K

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8571D3BCL
    Product Info
  13. Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - 5DCPW - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - New
    $60.24 $50.20

    Part number:
    5DCPW

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    Product Info
  14. Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - 693C5 - FTLX8571D3BCL-QL - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - New
    $60.24 $50.20

    Part number:
    693C5

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8571D3BCL-QL
    Product Info
  15. Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range Transceiver - 693C5 - FTLX8571D3BCL-QL - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Short Range - Ref
    $45.18 $37.65

    Part number:
    693C5

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLX8571D3BCL-QL
    Product Info
  16. Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Long Range Tunable Transceiver - SFP-10G-W31 - 8JJN4 - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Dell 10Gb SFP+ FC Long Range Tunable Transceiver - New
    $225.89 $188.24

    Part number:
    8JJN4

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: Single Mode Fibre (SMF)
    • Connector: LC
    • Long Range
    Product Info
View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 77

Page
Set Descending Direction
Dell Transceivers