Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

Dell Networking S6100-ON Switch

The Dell Networking S6100-ON is a high density modular 10/25/40/50/100GbE top-of-rack data centre switch. The S6100-ON supports Dell Networking operating system (DNOS9) or Open Networking allowing organisations to choose a 3rd party operating system. All our refurbished Dell S6100 series switches are covered by our 3 year warranty.
View as Grid List

3 Items

Set Descending Direction
Filter
  1. Dell Finisar 1Gb FC SFP Short Range Transceiver - GF76J - *12 Pack* - Ref
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 1Gb SFP FC Short Range - *12 Pack* - Ref
    $114.37 $95.31

    Part number:
    GF76J

    Out of stock
    • Pack of 12 GBICs
    • Speed: 1Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLF8519P2BNL / FTLF8519P3BNL
    Enquire
  2. Dell Finisar 1Gb FC SFP Short Range Transceiver - GF76J - *8 Pack* - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 1Gb SFP FC Short Range - *8 Pack* - Ref
    $78.43 $65.36

    Part number:
    GF76J

    • Pack of 8 GBICs
    • Speed: 1Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar P/N: FTLF8519P2BNL / FTLF8519P3BNL
    Product Info
  3. Dell 1Gb SFP FC Long Range Transceiver - J6FGD - FTLF1318P3BTL-FC - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell 1Gb SFP FC Long Range - Ref
    $49.02 $40.85

    Part number:
    J6FGD

    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Fibre Type: SMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Long Range
    • Finisar Part Number: FTLF1318P3BTL-FC
    Product Info
View as Grid List

3 Items

Set Descending Direction
Dell Networking S6100-ON Switch
The Dell Networking S6100-ON is a high density modular 10/25/40/50/100GbE top-of-rack data centre switch. The S6100-ON supports Dell Networking operating system (DNOS9) or Open Networking allowing organisations to choose a 3rd party operating system. All our refurbished Dell S6100 series switches are covered by our 3 year warranty.