Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

Cisco Transceivers

View as Grid List

13 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco 8G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW - *100 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 8G FC SFP+ Short Range *100 Pack*
    $240.13 $200.11

    Part number:
    DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

    • Pack of 100 GBICs
    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
    Product Info
  2. Cisco 25G SFP28 Short Range Transceiver - SFP-25G-SR-S - 10-3227-01 - Brand New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New
    Cisco 25G SFP+ Short Range
    $400.21 $333.51

    Part number:
    10-2415-03

    • Speed: 25Gb/s
    • Type: SFP28
    • Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre (MMF)
    • Connector: Fibre LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 10-3227-01
    Product Info
  3. Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - GLC-T - 30-1410-03 *4 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Ref
    $96.05 $80.04

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    • Pack of 4
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Product Info
  4. Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - GLC-T - 30-1410-03 *48 Pack*
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Ref
    $768.42 $640.35

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    Out of stock
    • Pack of 48
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Enquire
  5. Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - GLC-T - 30-1410-03 *24 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Ref
    $464.26 $386.88

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    • Pack of 24
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Product Info
  6. Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - GLC-T - 30-1410-03 *12 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Ref
    $288.16 $240.13

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    • Pack of 12
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Product Info
  7. Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *48 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range *48 Pack*
    $920.50 $767.08

    Part number:
    10-2415-03

    • Pack of 48 GBICs
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 10-2415-03
    Product Info
  8. Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *24 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range *24 Pack*
    $480.26 $400.22

    Part number:
    10-2415-03

    • Pack of 24 GBICs
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 10-2415-03
    Product Info
  9. Cisco 8G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW - *24 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 8G FC SFP+ Short Range *24 Pack*
    $76.84 $64.03

    Part number:
    DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

    • Pack of 24 GBICs
    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
    Product Info
  10. Cisco 8G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW - *12 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 8G FC SFP+ Short Range *12 Pack*
    $48.02 $40.02

    Part number:
    DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

    • Pack of 12 GBICs
    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
    Product Info
  11. Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *12 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range *12 Pack*
    $240.13 $200.11

    Part number:
    10-2415-03

    • Pack of 12 GBICs
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 10-2415-03
    Product Info
  12. Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *4 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range *4 Pack*
    $88.04 $73.37

    Part number:
    10-2415-03

    • Pack of 4 GBICs
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 10-2415-03
    Product Info
  13. Cisco 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - FET-10G - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Cisco 10G FC SFP+ Short Range - New
    $64.03 $53.36

    Part number:
    FET-10G

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: FET-10G
    Product Info
View as Grid List

13 Items

Set Descending Direction
Cisco Transceivers