Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

Cisco Modules

View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 47

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco A9K-MOD80-SE Cisco ASR 9000 Ethernet Linecard
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • Manufacturer Refurbished
    Cisco A9K-MOD80-SE Cisco ASR 9000 Ethernet Linecard
    $2489.92 $2074.93

    Part number:

    • 2x Module Ports
    • 80G Modular Linecard
    • Service Edge Optimized
    Product Info
  2. Cisco Catalyst C3850-NM-4-10G Module 4x 10Gb SFP+ Ports - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New
    Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G 4 Port Module
    $1327.96 $1106.63

    Part number:
    C3850-NM-4-10G

    • Plug-in Module
    • 4 x 10Gb SFP Ports
    Product Info
  3. Cisco NIM-4MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN NIM
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco NIM-4MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN NIM
    $622.48 $518.73

    Part number:
    NIM-4MFT-T1/E1

    • 4 Port
    • Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN Network Interface Module
    Product Info
  4. Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2x 1GB RJ45 + 2 SFP WAN NIM - Ref
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2x 1GB RJ45 + 2 SFP WAN NIM
    $580.98 $484.15

    Part number:
    NIM-2GE-CU-SFP

    Out of stock
    • 2 x 1Gb RJ45 + 2 x SFP
    • 2-Port Gigabit WAN
    Enquire
  5. Cisco NIM-VAB-M Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco NIM-VAB-M Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+
    $331.99 $276.66

    Part number:
    NIM-VAB-M

    • 1 Port
    • Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM
    Product Info
  6. Cisco HWIC-16A High Speed WAN Interface Card
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco HWIC-16A High Speed WAN Interface Card
    $66.40 $55.33

    Part number:
    HWIC-16A

    Out of stock
    • Compatible with 2900, 3800, and 3900 Series ISRs
    • Includes TX Security screws
    Enquire
  7. Cisco NIM-4G-LTE-GA 4G LTE WWAN NIM
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco NIM-4G-LTE-GA 4G LTE WWAN NIM
    $580.98 $484.15

    Part number:
    NIM-4G-LTE-GA

    • 4G LTE WWAN NIM
    Product Info
  8. Cisco NIM-ES2-4 4 port switch NIM
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco NIM-ES2-4 4 port switch NIM
    $248.99 $207.49

    Part number:
    NIM-ES2-4

    • 4 Ports
    • 4 port switch NIM
    Product Info
  9. Cisco NIM-2MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN NIM
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco NIM-2MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN NIM
    $456.48 $380.40

    Part number:
    NIM-2MFT-T1/E1

    • 2 Port
    • Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN Network Interface Module
    Product Info
  10. Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2x 1GB RJ45 + 2 SFP WAN NIM - New
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New
    Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2x 1GB RJ45 + 2 SFP WAN NIM
    $746.98 $622.48

    Part number:
    NIM-2GE-CU-SFP

    Out of stock
    • 2 x 1Gb RJ45 + 2 x SFP
    • 2-Port Gigabit WAN
    Enquire
  11. Cisco NIM-2FXO Analog Voice NIM
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco NIM-2FXO Analog Voice NIM
    $232.39 $193.66

    Part number:
    NIM-2FXO

    • 2 Ports
    • Foreign Exchange Office NIM
    Product Info
  12. Cisco NIM-2CE1T1-PRI Multiflex Trunk Voice and Channelised Data NIM
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco NIM-2CE1T1-PRI Multiflex Trunk Voice and Channelised Data NIM
    $829.97 $691.64

    Part number:
    NIM-2CE1T1-PRI

    Out of stock
    • 2 Ports
    • Multiflex Trunk Voice and Channelised Data NIM
    Enquire
  13. Cisco NIM-1MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN NIM - NEW
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New
    Cisco NIM-1MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN NIM
    $580.98 $484.15

    Part number:
    NIM-1MFT-T1/E1

    • 1 Port
    • Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN Network Interface Module
    Product Info
  14. Cisco NIM-VAB-A Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ - New Open Box
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Open Box
    Cisco NIM-VAB-A Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+
    $414.98 $345.82

    Part number:
    NIM-VAB-A

    Out of stock
    • 1 Port
    • Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM
    Enquire
  15. Cisco NIM-VAB-A Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco NIM-VAB-A Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+
    $331.99 $276.66

    Part number:
    NIM-VAB-A

    • 1 Port
    • Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM
    Product Info
  16. Cisco C9300-NM-8X 8x 10Gb SFP+ Port Module - Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 3 Years ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco C9300-NM-8X 8 Port Module
    $746.98 $622.48

    Part number:
    C9300-NM-8X

    • Plug-in Module
    • 8 x 10Gb SFP+ Ports
    • Compatible with: C9300
    Product Info
View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 47

Page
Set Descending Direction
Cisco Modules