Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

Cisco Modules

View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 41

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco NIM-4G-LTE-GA 4G LTE WWAN NIM
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco NIM-4G-LTE-GA 4G LTE WWAN NIM
    $560.38 $466.98

    Part number:
    NIM-4G-LTE-GA

    • 4G LTE WWAN NIM
    Product Info
  2. Cisco NIM-ES2-4 4 port switch NIM
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco NIM-ES2-4 4 port switch NIM
    $240.16 $200.13

    Part number:
    NIM-ES2-4

    • 4 Ports
    • 4 port switch NIM
    Product Info
  3. Cisco NIM-2MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN NIM
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco NIM-2MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN NIM
    $480.32 $400.27

    Part number:
    NIM-2MFT-T1/E1

    • 2 Port
    • Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN Network Interface Module
    Product Info
  4. Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2x 1GB RJ45 + 2 SFP WAN NIM
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New
    Cisco NIM-2GE-CU-SFP 2x 1GB RJ45 + 2 SFP WAN NIM
    $720.48 $600.40

    Part number:
    NIM-2GE-CU-SFP

    Out of stock
    • 2 x 1Gb RJ45 + 2 x SFP
    • 2-Port Gigabit WAN
    Enquire
  5. Cisco NIM-2FXO Analog Voice NIM
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco NIM-2FXO Analog Voice NIM
    $224.15 $186.79

    Part number:
    NIM-2FXO

    • 2 Ports
    • Foreign Exchange Office NIM
    Product Info
  6. Cisco NIM-2CE1T1-PRI Multiflex Trunk Voice and Channelised Data NIM
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco NIM-2CE1T1-PRI Multiflex Trunk Voice and Channelised Data NIM
    $800.53 $667.11

    Part number:
    NIM-2CE1T1-PRI

    • 2 Ports
    • Multiflex Trunk Voice and Channelised Data NIM
    Product Info
  7. Cisco NIM-1MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN NIM - NEW
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New
    Cisco NIM-1MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN NIM
    $560.38 $466.98

    Part number:
    NIM-1MFT-T1/E1

    Out of stock
    • 1 Port
    • Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN Network Interface Module
    Enquire
  8. Cisco NIM-VAB-A Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ - New Open Box
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Open Box
    Cisco NIM-VAB-A Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+
    $480.32 $400.27

    Part number:
    NIM-VAB-A

    • 1 Port
    • Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM
    Product Info
  9. Cisco NIM-VAB-A Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco NIM-VAB-A Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+
    $400.26 $333.55

    Part number:
    NIM-VAB-A

    • 1 Port
    • Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ NIM
    Product Info
  10. Cisco C9300-NM-8X 8x 10Gb SFP+ Port Module - Ref
    • Out Of Stock
    • 3 Years ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco C9300-NM-8X 8 Port Module
    $720.48 $600.40

    Part number:
    C9300-NM-8X

    Out of stock
    • Plug-in Module
    • 8 x 10Gb SFP+ Ports
    • Compatible with: C9300
    Enquire
  11. Cisco C9300-NM-8X 8x 10Gb SFP+ Port Module - New
    • Stock Available
    • 3 Years ETB Warranty
    • New
    Cisco C9300-NM-8X 8 Port Module
    $880.58 $733.82

    Part number:
    C9300-NM-8X

    • Plug-in Module
    • 8 x 10Gb SFP+ Ports
    • Compatible with: C9300
    Product Info
  12. Cisco ASA5585-SSP-10 Processor
    • Stock Available
    • 3 Years ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco ASA5585-SSP-10 Processor
    $400.26 $333.55

    Part number:
    ASA5585-SSP-10

    • Plug-in Module
    • 8 x 1Gb RJ-45 Ports
    • 2 x 1Gb SFP Ports
    • For ASA5585-X Firewall
    Product Info
  13. Cisco Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G Module 4x 1Gb SFP + 2x 10Gb SFP+ Ports - New
    • Stock Available
    • 3 Years ETB Warranty
    • New
    Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G 4 Port Module
    $560.38 $466.98

    Part number:
    C3850-NM-2-10G

    • Plug-in Module
    • 4 x 1Gb SFP Ports
    • 2 x 10Gb SFP+ Ports
    Product Info
  14. Cisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+ Module 8 x 10Gb SFP+ Ports
    • Out Of Stock
    • 3 Years ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+ 4 Port Module
    $1040.69 $867.24

    Part number:
    C4KX-NM-8SFP+

    Out of stock
    • Plug-in Module
    • 8 x 10Gb SFP+ Ports
    • Compatible with: 4500X
    Enquire
  15. Cisco Catalyst C3850-NM-4-10G Module 4x 10Gb SFP+ Ports
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G 4 Port Module
    $800.53 $667.11

    Part number:
    C3850-NM-4-10G

    Out of stock
    • Plug-in Module
    • 4 x 10Gb SFP Ports
    Enquire
  16. Cisco HWIC-16A High Speed WAN Interface Card
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco HWIC-16A High Speed WAN Interface Card
    $64.04 $53.37

    Part number:
    HWIC-16A

    Out of stock
    • Compatible with Cisco Routers
    Enquire
View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 41

Page
Set Descending Direction
Cisco Modules