Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

Cisco Spare Parts and Upgrades

View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 92

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco 40G Short Range Transceiver - QSFP-40G-SR-BD - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 40G QSFP Short Range Ref
    $116.20 $96.83

    Part number:
    QSFP-40G-SR-BD

    • Speed: 40Gb/s
    • Type: QSFP
    • Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre (MMF)
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Cisco Part Number: QSFP-40G-SR-BD
    Product Info
  2. Cisco 40G Short Range Transceiver - QSFP-40G-SR-BD - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New
    Cisco 40G QSFP Short Range Ref
    $166.00 $138.33

    Part number:
    QSFP-40G-SR-BD

    • Speed: 40Gb/s
    • Type: QSFP
    • Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre (MMF)
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Cisco Part Number: QSFP-40G-SR-BD
    Product Info
  3. Cisco A9K-MOD80-SE Cisco ASR 9000 Ethernet Linecard
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • Manufacturer Refurbished
    Cisco A9K-MOD80-SE Cisco ASR 9000 Ethernet Linecard
    $2489.92 $2074.93

    Part number:

    • 2x Module Ports
    • 80G Modular Linecard
    • Service Edge Optimized
    Product Info
  4. Cisco Wireless Controller - AIR-CT5508-100-K9 w/ Base & 100 Acess Point Licenses
    • Stock Available
    • 3 Years ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco Wireless Controller AIR-CT5508-50-K9
    $497.99 $414.99

    Part number:
    AIR-CT5508-100-K9

    • 8 x SFP Ports
    • 1 x Hot-Swap PSU
    • Base License
    • 100 Access Point Licenses
    • Rack Kit Not Included
    Product Info
  5. Cisco Wireless Controller - AIR-CT3504-K9 with 20 AP Licenses
    • Out Of Stock
    • 3 Years ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco Wireless Controller AIR-CT3504-K9
    $1991.93 $1659.94

    Part number:
    AIR-CT3504-K9

    Out of stock
    • 4 x 1Gb RJ-45 PoE Ports
    • 20 AP Licenses
    • 1 x External PSU
    Enquire
  6. Cisco 1G Short Range FC SFP Transceiver - GLC-SX-MM
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Short Range FC GLC-SX-MM
    $8.30 $6.92

    Part number:
    GLC-SX-MM

    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: GLC-SX-MM
    Product Info
  7. Cisco 8G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW - *100 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 8G FC SFP+ Short Range *100 Pack*
    $248.99 $207.49

    Part number:
    DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

    • Pack of 100 GBICs
    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
    Product Info
  8. Cisco Wireless Controller - AIR-CT3504-K9 - OEM Refurbished
    • Out Of Stock
    • 3 Years ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco Wireless Controller AIR-CT3504-K9
    $1161.96 $968.30

    Part number:
    AIR-CT3504-K9

    Out of stock
    • 4 x 1Gb RJ-45 PoE Ports
    • 1 x External PSU
    • Refurbished by Cisco
    Enquire
  9. W-AP220 Ceiling Mount Kit
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Open Box
    W-AP220 Ceiling Mount Kit
    $33.20 $27.67

    Part number:
    WPDMP

    • Ceiling mounting kit for cisco Aruba 220 Series
    • Black
    Product Info
  10. Cisco AIR-CAP1602I-E-K9 Wireless Access Point
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • Manufacturer Refurbished
    Cisco AIR-CAP1602I-E-K9 WAP
    $58.09 $48.41

    Part number:
    AIR-CAP1602I-E-K9

    Out of stock
    • 802.11ac Access Point
    • Upto 300 Mbps data per radio
    • 1 x RJ-45 Interface
    • Internal Antennas
    • Supports PoE
    Enquire
  11. Cisco AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9 Wireless Access Point NEW
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New
    Cisco AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9 WAP NEW
    $456.48 $380.40

    Part number:
    AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9

    Out of stock
    • 802.11ac W1 Access Point
    • Upto 1.3 Gbps data per radio
    • 2 x RJ-45 Interface
    • Internal Antennas
    • Supports PoE
    Enquire
  12. Cisco AIR-AP3802I-E-K9 Wireless Access Point OEM-Ref
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • Manufacturer Refurbished
    Cisco AIR-AP3802I-E-K9 WAP OEM-Ref
    $414.98 $345.82

    Part number:
    AIR-AP3802I-E-K9

    • 802.11ac W2 Access Point
    • Upto 5.2 Gbps data per radio
    • 2 x RJ-45 Interface
    • Internal Antennas
    • Supports PoE
    Product Info
  13. Cisco AIR-AP2802E-E-K9 Wireless Access Point NEW
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New
    Cisco AIR-AP2802E-E-K9 WAP NEW
    $622.48 $518.73

    Part number:
    AIR-AP2802E-E-K9

    Out of stock
    • 802.11ac W2 Access Point
    • Upto 5.2 Gbps data per radio
    • 2 x RJ-45 Interface
    • External Antennas
    • Supports PoE
    Enquire
  14. Cisco AIR-AP1852E-E-K9 Wireless Access Point NOB
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Open Box
    Cisco AIR-AP1852E-E-K9 WAP NOB
    $456.48 $380.40

    Part number:
    AIR-AP1852E-E-K9

    • 802.11ac Access Point
    • Upto 2 Gbps data per radio
    • 2 x RJ-45 Interface
    • External Antennas
    • Supports PoE
    Product Info
  15. Cisco AIR-AP3802I-E-K9 Wireless Access Point - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New
    Cisco AIR-AP3802I-E-K9 WAP
    $456.48 $380.40

    Part number:
    AIR-AP3802I-E-K9

    • 802.11ac Access Point
    • Upto 5.2 Gbps data per radio
    • 2 x RJ-45 Interface
    • Supports PoE
    Product Info
  16. Cisco AIR-AP2802I-E-K9 Wireless Access Point - New
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New
    Cisco AIR-AP2802I-E-K9 WAP
    $414.98 $345.82

    Part number:
    AIR-AP2802I-E-K9

    Out of stock
    • 802.11ac Access Point
    • Upto 5.2 Gbps data per radio
    • 2 x RJ-45 Interface
    • Supports PoE
    Enquire
View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 92

Page
Set Descending Direction
Cisco Spare Parts and Upgrades