Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

Cisco Spare Parts and Upgrades

View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 44

Page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - GLC-T - 30-1410-03 *4 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Ref
    $92.82 $77.35

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    • Pack of 4
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Product Info
  2. Cisco Nexus 550W Power Supply - N5K-PAC-550W
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco N5K-PAC-550W Power Supply
    $309.41 $257.84

    Part number:
    N5K-PAC-550W

    • Power Input: 550W
    • Compatibility: N5K-C5010P-BF
    Product Info
  3. Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - GLC-T - 30-1410-03 *48 Pack*
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Ref
    $742.58 $618.82

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    Out of stock
    • Pack of 48
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Product Info
  4. Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - GLC-T - 30-1410-03 *24 Pack*
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Ref
    $448.64 $373.87

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    Out of stock
    • Pack of 24
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Product Info
  5. Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - GLC-T - 30-1410-03 *12 Pack*
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Ref
    $278.47 $232.06

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    Out of stock
    • Pack of 12
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Product Info
  6. Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *48 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range *48 Pack*
    $889.55 $741.29

    Part number:
    10-2415-03

    • Pack of 48 GBICs
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 10-2415-03
    Product Info
  7. Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *24 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range *24 Pack*
    $464.11 $386.76

    Part number:
    10-2415-03

    • Pack of 24 GBICs
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 10-2415-03
    Product Info
  8. Cisco 8G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW - *24 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 8G FC SFP+ Short Range *24 Pack*
    $74.26 $61.88

    Part number:
    DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

    • Pack of 24 GBICs
    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
    Product Info
  9. Cisco 8G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - DS-SFP-FC8G-SW - *12 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 8G FC SFP+ Short Range *12 Pack*
    $46.42 $38.68

    Part number:
    DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

    • Pack of 12 GBICs
    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: DS-SFP-FC8G-SW
    Product Info
  10. Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *12 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range *12 Pack*
    $232.06 $193.38

    Part number:
    10-2415-03

    • Pack of 12 GBICs
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 10-2415-03
    Product Info
  11. Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *4 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range *4 Pack*
    $85.09 $70.91

    Part number:
    10-2415-03

    • Pack of 4 GBICs
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 10-2415-03
    Product Info
  12. Cisco 1G Short Range FC SFP Transceiver - GLC-SX-MM *4 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Short Range FC GLC-SX-MM *4 Pack*
    $30.94 $25.78

    Part number:
    GLC-SX-MM

    • Pack of 4
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: GLC-SX-MM
    Product Info
  13. Cisco 1G Short Range FC SFP Transceiver - GLC-SX-MM *12 Pack*
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Short Range FC GLC-SX-MM *12 Pack*
    $77.35 $64.46

    Part number:
    GLC-SX-MM

    Out of stock
    • Pack of 12
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: GLC-SX-MM
    Product Info
  14. Cisco 1000BASE-SX Short Wave Transceiver WS-G5484 - **10 Pack**
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Short Wave Transceiver **10 Pack**
    $15.47 $12.89

    Part number:
    WS-G5484

    • 10 Pack of GBICs
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: GBIC
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre SC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Cisco Part Number: WS-G5484
    Product Info
  15. Cisco 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - FET-10G - New
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • New - Other
    Cisco 10G FC SFP+ Short Range - New
    $61.88 $51.57

    Part number:
    FET-10G

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: FET-10G
    Product Info
  16. Cisco 40G Short Range Transceiver - QSFP-40G-SR4 - 10-2672-02
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 40G QSFP Short Range Ref
    $46.42 $38.68

    Part number:
    QSFP-40G-SR4

    • Speed: 40Gb/s
    • Type: QSFP
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: MPO-12
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: QSFP-40G-SR4
    Product Info
View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 44

Page
Set Descending Direction
Cisco Spare Parts and Upgrades