Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series

Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series come as 24 and 48 Gigabit PoE, PoE+ and Non PoE Models with optional 4 GbE SFP or 2 10GbE SFP+ Uplink Network Modules, option of single or dual hot-swap power supplies and redundant fans. This model also offers Cisco StackPower and StackWise Plus technology.
All switches come with 3 Year ETB Warranty.

The 3750-X Series includes the following models*: WS-C3750X-12S-E | WS-C3750X-48T-S | WS-C3750X-24P-L | WS-C3750X-24T-E
*Please see below for in-stock models

View as Grid List

13 Items

Set Descending Direction
  1. Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-12S-E Switch 12x SFP Ports
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco C3750X-12S-E 12 Port Switch
    $476.78 $397.32

    Part number:
    WS-C3750X-12S-E

    • 12 x 1Gb SFP Ports
    • 1 x Module Slot Available
    • 2 x 350W Hot-Swap PSUs
    • IP Services License
    • Rack Ears Included
    Product Info
  2. Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-12S-E Switch 12x SFP Ports & 1x PSU
    • Stock Available
    • 3 Years ETB Warranty
    • Manufacturer Refurbished
    Cisco C3750X-12S-E 12 Port Switch
    $397.32 $331.10

    Part number:
    WS-C3750X-12S-E

    • 12 x 1Gb SFP Ports
    • 1 x Module Slot Available
    • 1 x 350W Hot-Swap PSU
    • IP Services License
    • Rack Ears Included
    • Refurbished By Cisco
    Product Info
  3. Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24T-S 24x 1Gb RJ-45 Ports w/ IP Services License
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S 24 Port Switch
    $238.39 $198.66

    Part number:
    WS-C3750X-24T-S

    • 24 x 1Gb RJ-45 Ports
    • 1 x Module Slot Available
    • 1 x 350W Hot-Swap PSU
    • IP Services License
    • Rack Ears Included
    Product Info
  4. Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24T-S SC 24x 1Gb RJ-45 Ports w/ IP Services License
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S 24 Port Switch
    $238.39 $198.66

    Part number:
    WS-C3750X-24T-S

    • 24 x 1Gb RJ-45 Ports
    • 1 x Module Slot Available
    • 1 x 350W Hot-Swap PSU
    • IP Services License
    • Rack Ears Included
    • Not Eligible for SmartNet
    Product Info
  5. Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24T-S Switch 24x 1Gb RJ-45 Ports w/ IP Base License
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco WS-C3750X-24T-S 24 Port Switch
    $238.39 $198.66

    Part number:
    WS-C3750X-24T-S

    • 24 x 1Gb RJ-45 Ports
    • 1 x Module Slot Available
    • 1 x 350W Hot-Swap PSU
    • IP Base License
    • Rack Ears Included
    Product Info
  6. Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-48T-S Switch 48x 1Gb RJ-45 Ports w/ IP Services
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S 48 Port Switch
    $317.86 $264.88

    Part number:
    WS-C3750X-48T-S

    • 48 x 1Gb RJ-45 Ports
    • 1 x Module Slot Available
    • 1 x 350W Hot-Swap PSU
    • IP Services License
    • Rack Ears Included
    Product Info
  7. Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-48T-S Switch 48x 1GB RJ-45 w/ 1Gb Mod & 1x PSU
    • Out Of Stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-S 48 Port Switch w/ 1Gb Module
    $317.86 $264.88

    Part number:
    WS-C3750X-48T-S

    Out of stock
    • 48 x 1Gb RJ-45 Ports
    • C3KX-NM-1G Installed
    • 1 x Hot-Swap PSU
    • IP Base License
    • Rack Ears Included
    Enquire
  8.  Cisco Catalyst WS-C3750X-24P-L Switch 24x 1Gb RJ-45 PoE+ Ports
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-L 24 PoE+ Port Switch
    $238.39 $198.66

    Part number:
    WS-C3750X-24P-L

    • 24 x 1Gb RJ-45 PoE+ Ports
    • 1 x Module Slot Available
    • 1 x Hot-Swap PSU
    • Lan Base License
    • Rack Ears Included
    Product Info
  9. Cisco C3KX-NM-10G 2 x 1Gb SFP + 2 x 10Gb SFP+ Port Module
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco C3KX-NM-10G 4 Port Module
    $317.86 $264.88

    Part number:
    C3KX-NM-10G

    • Plug-in Module
    • 2 x 1Gb SFP Ports
      or 2 x 10Gb SFP+ Ports
    • Compatible with: C3750-X
      and C3560-X Series Switches
    • Part Number: C3KX-NM-10G
    Product Info
  10. Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *4 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range *4 Pack*
    $87.41 $72.84

    Part number:
    10-2415-03

    • Pack of 4 GBICs
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: 10-2415-03
    Product Info
  11. Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Transceiver - GLC-T - 30-1410-03 *4 Pack*
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco 1G Copper RJ-45 SFP Short Range Ref
    $95.35 $79.46

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    • Pack of 4
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: RJ-45
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Product Info
  12. Cisco 350W Hot-Swap Power Supply - C3KX-PWR-350WAC
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco C3KX-PWR-350WAC Hot-Swap Power Supply
    $79.46 $66.22

    Part number:
    C3KX-PWR-350WAC

    • 350W Hot-Swappable PSU
    • For 3560-X and 3750-X Series
    Product Info
  13. Cisco 715W Hot-Swap Power Supply - C3KX-PWR-715WAC
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Cisco C3KX-PWR-715WAC Hot-Swap Power Supply
    $119.20 $99.33

    Part number:
    C3KX-PWR-715WAC

    • 715W Hot-Swappable PSU
    • For 3560-X and 3750-X Series
    Product Info
View as Grid List

13 Items

Set Descending Direction
Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series

Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series come as 24 and 48 Gigabit PoE, PoE+ and Non PoE Models with optional 4 GbE SFP or 2 10GbE SFP+ Uplink Network Modules, option of single or dual hot-swap power supplies and redundant fans. This model also offers Cisco StackPower and StackWise Plus technology.
All switches come with 3 Year ETB Warranty.

The 3750-X Series includes the following models*: WS-C3750X-12S-E | WS-C3750X-48T-S | WS-C3750X-24P-L | WS-C3750X-24T-E
*Please see below for in-stock models