Close Menu
Close Cart

Recently Added Items

Your Shopping Cart is empty.

What are you waiting for? Start shopping!

View Full Cart & Checkout

ETB Technologies Ltd

Live HelpLive Help Chat to our team now
Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167

Cisco Transceivers

14 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

  • Cisco 10G X2-10GB-SR **2 Pack**

    Excl. Tax: $25.70 Incl. Tax: $30.84

    Part number:
    X2-10GB-SR

    • Genuine Cisco Part
    • Pack of 2
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: MMF
    • Connector: SC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Operation upto 400M (OM4)
    • Cisco #: X2-10GB-SR
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Finisar 10G BASE-SR X2

    Excl. Tax: $12.85 Incl. Tax: $15.42

    Part number:
    FTLX8541E2

    • Genuine Finisar Part
    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Connector: SC Duplex
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Op Distance: Up to 300M
    • Finisar Part Number: FTLX8541E2
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco 1000BASE-SX Short Wave Transceiver WS-G5484

    Excl. Tax: $12.85 Incl. Tax: $15.42

    Part number:
    WS-G5484

    • Speed: 1Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Fibre SC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: WS-G5484
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco 10G FC SFP+ Short Wave - Ref

    Excl. Tax: $38.54 Incl. Tax: $46.25

    Part number:
    FET-10G

    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Cable Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Op Distance: Up to 100m on OM3 fibre
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: FET-10G
    • Part Number: 10-2566-02
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco 1G Short Wave - Ref

    Excl. Tax: $51.39 Incl. Tax: $61.67

    Part number:
    SFP-1GE-T

    • Speed: 1Gbps
    • Cable Type: SFP
    • Connector: Copper RJ45
    • Op Distance: Up to 100m
    • Cisco Part Number: SFP-1GE-T
    • Juniper Part Number: 740-014132
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco CVR-X2-SFP-V02 **10 Pack**

    Excl. Tax: $64.24 Incl. Tax: $77.09

    Part number:
    CVR-X2-SFP-V02

    • Pack of 10
    • Genuine Cisco Part
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: X2
    • Connector: SFP
    • Cisco P/N: CVR-X2-SFP-V02
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco 1G Copper RJ45 SFP Short Wave Ref

    Part number:
    30-1410-03

    • Cisco
    • Speed: 1Gbps
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Copper RJ45
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 30-1410-03
    Out Of Stock
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco 10G X2-10GB-SR

    Excl. Tax: $12.85 Incl. Tax: $15.42

    Part number:
    X2-10GB-SR

    • Genuine Cisco Part
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: MMF
    • Connector: SC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Operation upto 400M (OM4)
    • Cisco #: X2-10GB-SR
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco 10G X2-10GB-SR **10 Pack**

    Excl. Tax: $128.48 Incl. Tax: $154.18

    Part number:
    X2-10GB-SR

    • Genuine Cisco Part
    • Pack of 10
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: MMF
    • Connector: SC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Operation upto 400M (OM4)
    • Cisco P/N: X2-10GB-SR
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco 10G FC SFP+ Short Wave Ref

    Excl. Tax: $19.27 Incl. Tax: $23.12

    Part number:
    10-2415-03

    • Cisco
    • Speed: 10Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC
    • Short Range
    • Cisco Part Number: 10-2415-03
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Finisar 10G FC SMF Long Range X2-10GB-LR Ref

    Excl. Tax: $32.12 Incl. Tax: $38.54

    Part number:
    X2-10GB-LR

    • Cisco Compatible
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SMF
    • Connector: SC Duplex
    • Long Range
    • Operation upto 10KM
    • Finisar #: 10GBASE-LR (X2-10GB-LR)
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR

    Part number:
    XENPAK-10GB-LR

    • Genuine Cisco Part
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Connector: SC Duplex
    • Type: SMF
    • Long Range
    • Operation upto 10KM
    • Cisco P/N: XENPAK-10GB-LR
    Out Of Stock
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco 10G SMF Long Range Ref

    Excl. Tax: $70.66 Incl. Tax: $84.79

    Part number:
    X2-10GB-LR

    • Genuine Cisco Part
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SMF
    • Connector: SC Duplex
    • Long Range
    • Operation upto 10KM
    • Cisco P/N: X2-10GB-LR
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco 10G X2-10GB-LR **10 Pack**

    Excl. Tax: $642.40 Incl. Tax: $770.88

    Part number:
    X2-10GB-LR

    • Pack of 10
    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Cable Type: SMF
    • Connector: SC Duplex
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 1310nm
    • Op Distance: Upto 10KM
    • Cisco Part Number: X2-10GB-LR
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished

14 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List