Close Menu
Close Cart

Recently Added Items

Your Shopping Cart is empty.

What are you waiting for? Start shopping!

View Full Cart & Checkout
Live Help Chat to our team now
Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167

Networking

Items 1 - 15 of 717

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

  • Dell 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Ref

    Excl. Tax: $84.51 Incl. Tax: $101.41

    Part number:
    WTRD1

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre (MMF)
    • Connector: LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Dell Part Number: WTRD1
    • Part Number: FTLX8571D3BCL-FC
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Qlogic 16G FC SFP+ Short Range

    Excl. Tax: $52.00 Incl. Tax: $62.40

    Part number:
    FTLF8529P3BCV-QL

    • Speed: 16Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Qlogic Part Number: FTLF8529P3BCV-QL
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Solarflare 10G FC SFP+ Short Range

    Excl. Tax: $84.51 Incl. Tax: $101.41

    Part number:
    FTLX8571D3BCL-SL

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: FTLX8571D3BCL-SL
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Avago 10G FC SFP+ Short Range

    Excl. Tax: $84.51 Incl. Tax: $101.41

    Part number:
    AFBR-709SMZ-NA3

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-709SMZ-NA3
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Avago 10G SFP+ Short Range

    Excl. Tax: $84.51 Incl. Tax: $101.41

    Part number:
    AFBR-703SMZ-NA3

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • FIbre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-703SMZ-NA3
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell Mellanox 40G FC QSFP+ Short Range

    Excl. Tax: $97.51 Incl. Tax: $117.01

    Part number:
    2MJ5F

    • Speed: 40Gb/s
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Connector: MPO
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Dell Part Number: 2MJ5F
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell 40G QSFP+ Short Range Ref

    Excl. Tax: $65.01 Incl. Tax: $78.01

    Part number:
    7TCDN

    • Speed: 40Gb/s
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre (MMF)
    • Connector: MPO
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-79EIDZ-FT1
    • Dell Part Number: 7TCDN
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 40G QSFP+ Short Range LM4

    Excl. Tax: $195.02 Incl. Tax: $234.02

    Part number:
    N6KM9

    • Speed: 40Gb/s
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Duplex LC
    • Short Range
    • Part Number: FTL4C2QE1C-FC
    • Dell Part Number: N6KM9
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 1G FC SFP Short Range **2 Pack** New

    Excl. Tax: $19.50 Incl. Tax: $23.40

    Part number:
    GF76J

    • Pack of 2 GBICs
    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Connector: LC Duplex
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Type: SFP
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Dell Part Number: GF76J
    • Part Number: FTLF8519P3BNL
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell Mellanox SB7800 EDR Switch

    Part number:
    SB7800

    • 36 x 100Gbps QSFP28 Ports
    • 7Tb/s Aggregate Switch Throughput
    • 4 x Hot Swap System Fans
    • 2 x 460W Redundant Power Supplies
    Out Of Stock
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Avago 8G FC SFP+ Short Range

    Excl. Tax: $32.50 Incl. Tax: $39.00

    Part number:
    AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX

    • Speed: 8Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-57D7APZ-ELX
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell Intel 10G FC SFP+ Short Range Ref

    Excl. Tax: $65.01 Incl. Tax: $78.01

    Part number:
    Y3KJN

    • Speed: 10Gb/s
    • Type: SFP+
    • Fibre Type: MMF
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Dell Part Number: Y3KJN
    • Part Number: AFBR-709DMZ-IN2
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 1G FC GBIC Short Range

    Excl. Tax: $13.00 Incl. Tax: $15.60

    Part number:
    6E081

    • Speed: 1Gb/s
    • Type: SFP
    • Connector: Fibre SC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Dell Part Number: 6E081
    • Part Number: FTR-8519P-5A
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Finisar 8G FC SFP+ Short Wave - Ref

    Excl. Tax: $32.50 Incl. Tax: $39.00

    Part number:
    FTLF8528P3BCV-QL

    • Finisar
    • Speed: 8Gbps
    • Type: SFP+
    • Connector: Fibre LC Duplex
    • Short Range
    • Finisar #: FTLF8528P3BCV-QL
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 40G QSFP+ Short Range New

    Excl. Tax: $71.51 Incl. Tax: $85.81

    Part number:
    7TCDN

    • Speed: 40Gb/s
    • Type: QSFP+
    • Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre (MMF)
    • Connector: MPO
    • Short Range
    • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
    • Part Number: AFBR-79EIDZ-FT1
    • Dell Part Number: 7TCDN
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other

Items 1 - 15 of 717

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

Networking
Everything you need for your network, from simple network cards to top of the rack refurbished PowerConnect switches. All our used and refurbished Dell PowerConnect, N-Series, Force10 and Brocade switches are fully tested on-site in our own workshop before being reset to factory default settings. We can provide optional used switch modules, network cards, SFP's and cables to supplement your switches, all backed up by our telephone support and 12 month warranty.