Reviews

Price Match Promise

At ETB Technologies we are committed to giving you the very best value for money on a huge range of IT equipment. In the unlikely event that you find the same product on sale in the UK at a lower price, we will match it.

FIND OUT MORE

Warranty

At ETB we’re confident in our testing procedures and the quality of the items we sell. For this reason we offer robust warranties on all orders. Everything apart from batteries and some clearance items are supplied with a minimum of 1-year warranty included, however the majority of our product range comes with a 3-year standard warranty.
We also offer the opportunity for you to upgrade your warranty to include onsite technical support.

FIND OUT MORE

Delivery

UK next day delivery as standard and worldwide shipping available. Orders placed before 2pm which require no configuration will ship that day. For items requiring configuration or additional testing please allow an extra 24 hours. All orders are sent on fully tracked services and our team will keep you updated on the progress of your order.

FIND OUT MORE

Dell Cables

Dell Cables

63 Products

View Grid List
Page
per page
  1. Dell SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 Mini SAS HD Cable 0.5M - WTCFX - New Dell SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 Mini SAS HD
    • SFF-8644 to SFF-8644
    • Mini SAS HD to MIni SAS HD cable
    • 0.5 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: WTCFX
    US$57.16
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 5 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: WTCFX
    Compare Compare
  2. Dell QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout Cable 0.5M 2W34T Dell QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout Cable
    • QSFP+ to 4 X SFP+
    • 1 x 40Gbps to 4 x 10Gbps
    • 0.5 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: 2W34T
    US$50.80
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 9 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: 2W34T
    Compare Compare
  3. Dell SFP+ to SFP+ Amphenol Cable 7M MV799 Dell SFP+ to SFP+ Amp Cable
    • SFP+ to SFP+ Connections
    • SFP+ Amphenol Cable
    • 7 Meters Long
    • Dell Part Number: MV799
    US$50.80
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 26 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: MV799
    Compare Compare
  4. Price match guarantee!

    We track our prices daily but if you do find the same product cheaper, we will match the price. Call us on +44 (0)1556 610167

  5. Dell SAS Ext SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Cable 0.6M W508F - New Dell SAS Ext SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Cable
    • SFF-8088 to SFF-8088
    • SFF-8088 Extension
    • 0.6M Long
    • Dell Part number: W508F
    US$44.45
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 4 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: W508F
    Compare Compare
  6. Dell QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC Extension Cable 1M P7C7N - New Dell QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC Cable
    • QSFP28 to QSFP28
    • QSFP28 Extension
    • 1M Long
    • Dell Part number: P7C7N
    US$95.26
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 1 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: P7C7N
    Compare Compare
  7. Dell MPO(F) to 4xLC(D) Fibre Cable 1M 0TDNF Dell MPO(F) to 4xLC(D) Fibre Cable
    • MPO(F) to 4xLC(D) Fibre Connections
    • 1 x 40Gbps to 4 x 10Gbps
    • 1 Meter Long
    • Dell Part Number: 0TDNF
    US$254.02
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 2 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: 0TDNF
    Compare Compare
  8. Dell QSFP+ to MPO PSM45 Cable 5M 794RX Dell QSFP+ to MPO PSM45 Cable
    • 1 x QSFP+ to MPO Connection
    • 1 x 40Gbps QSFP+ port to 1 x MPO port
    • 5 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: 794RX
    US$44.45
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 3 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: 794RX
    Compare Compare
  9. Dell SFP-H10GB-CU 1M v1 Twinaxial SFP+ Cable - K585N Dell SFP+ to SFP+ Twinax Cable
    • SFP+ to SFP+
    • SFP+ Twinax
    • 1 Metre Long
    • Dell Part Number: K585N
    US$31.75
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 15 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: K585N
    Compare Compare
  10. Dell 10A C13 - C14 2M Power Cable - T736H *5 Pack* Dell 10A C13 - C14 Cable 5 Pack
    • 5 Pack
    • UK C13 - C14
    • 2 Meters Long
    • Dell Part Number: T736H
    US$25.40
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 1 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: T736H
    Compare Compare
  11. Dell Twinax Cable SFP+ to SFP+ 3M - 53HVN Dell SFP+ to SFP+ Twinax Cable
    • SFP+ to SFP+ Cable
    • SFP+ Twinax
    • 3 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: 53HVN
    US$38.10
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 25 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: 53HVN
    Compare Compare
  12. Dell Optical Fibre Patch MTP12-MTP12 1M Cable - W4R30 Dell MTP12-MTP12 Patch Cable
    • MPT12 to MTP12
    • Optical Fibre Patch Cord
    • 1 Metre Long
    • Dell Part Number: W4R30
    US$114.31
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 12 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: W4R30
    Compare Compare
  13. Dell QSFP28 to Dual QSFP28 50Gb/s 2M Cable - V407F Dell QSFP28 to Dual SFP28 Breakout
    • QSFP28 to Dual SFP28
    • 100Gb/s to 2X 50Gb/s
    • 2 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: V407F
    US$95.26
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 8 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: V407F
    Compare Compare
  14. Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8644 Mini SAS HD Cable 2M - YJXMR Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8644 Mini SAS
    • SFF-8088 to SFF-8644
    • MIni SAS HD cable
    • 2 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number:YJXMR
    US$57.16
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 7 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: YJXMR
    Compare Compare
  15. Dell QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC Extension Cable 1M P7C7N Dell QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC Cable
    • QSFP28 to QSFP28
    • QSFP28 Extension
    • 1M Long
    • Dell Part number: P7C7N
    US$88.91
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 2 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: P7C7N
    Compare Compare
  16. Dell QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC Extension Cable 2M 76V43 - Ref Dell QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC Cable
    • QSFP28 to QSFP28
    • QSFP28 Extension
    • 2M Long
    • Dell Part number: 76V43
    US$95.26
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 2 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: 76V43
    Compare Compare
  17. Dell SFP28 to SFP28 Extension Cable 1M 2JVDD - New Dell SFP28 to SFP28 Extension Cable
    • SFP28 to SFP28 25Gb/s
    • DAC Extension
    • 1 Meter Long
    • Dell Part Number: 2JVDD
    US$76.21
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 3 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: 2JVDD
    Compare Compare
  18. Dell QSFP28 100GbE to 4xSFP28 25GbE DAC 0.5M 2CGD4 - New Dell QSFP28 to 4 X SFP28 Breakout
    • QSFP28 to 4 X SFP28
    • Breakout Cable
    • 0.5 Meters Long
    • Dell Part Number: 2CGD4
    US$57.16
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 1 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: 2CGD4
    Compare Compare
  19. Dell QSFP28 100GbE to 4xSFP28 25GbE DAC 3M 7R9N9 - Ref Dell QSFP28 to 4 X SFP28 Breakout
    • QSFP28 to 4 X SFP28
    • Breakout Cable
    • 3 Meters Long
    • Dell Part Number: 7R9N9
    US$95.26
    • Order before 2PM for same day shipping
    • 5 In stock
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    Part number: 7R9N9
    Compare Compare
  20. Customer services expert smiling face

    Do you have a question?

    Instant access to experts who can answer your questions

    Available 9am - 5pm Mon-Fri (UK time)

63 Products

View Grid List
Page
per page