Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More

Cables

View as Grid List

Items 1-16 of 17

Page
Set Descending Direction
Filter
  1. Dell SFF-8087 to SFF-8087 Mini SAS Cable - T2XF6
    • Stock Available
    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
    • ETB Refurbished
    Dell SFF-8087 to SFF-8087 Mini SAS Cable
    $44.21 $36.84

    Part number:
    T2XF6

    • Dell SFF-8087 to SFF-8087 Mini SAS Cable
    • For VRTX and PERC Cards
    • 6Gbps Transfer Rate
    • Dell Part number: T2XF6
      Product Info
    • Dell QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC Extension Cable 1M P7C7N
      • Stock Available
      • 1 Year ETB Warranty
      • ETB Refurbished
      Dell QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC Extension Cable 1M P7C7N
      $103.16 $85.97

      Part number:
      P7C7N

      • 2 x QSFP28 100Gb/s Connections
      • QSFP28 Extension
      • 1M Long
      • Dell Part number: P7C7N
      Product Info
    • Dell QSFP to QSFP Passive Copper Cable 1M - X7XPG
      • Stock Available
      • 1 Year ETB Warranty
      • ETB Refurbished
      Dell QSFP Passive Copper Cable
      $73.69 $61.41

      Part number:
      X7XPG

      • QSFP to QSFP Stacking Cable
      • 1 Metre Long
      • Dell Part Number: X7XPG
        Product Info
      • Force10 QSFP+ Passive Copper Cable 1M  QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M - 5NP8R
        • Stock Available
        • 1 Year ETB Warranty
        • ETB Refurbished
        Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M
        $58.94 $49.12

        Part number:
        5NP8R

        • QSFP+ to QSFP+ Stacking Cable
        • 1 Metre Long
        • Dell Part Number: 5NP8R
        • CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M
          Product Info
        • Dell Optical Fibre Patch MPT12-MPT12 1M Cable - W4R30
          • Stock Available
          • 1 Year ETB Warranty
          • New
          Dell MPT12-MPT12 1M Cable - W4R30
          $132.64 $110.53

          Part number:
          W4R30

          • Optical Fibre Patch Cord
          • 2 x MPT12 Connectors
          • 1 Metre Long
          • Dell Part number: W4R30
          Product Info
        • Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Mini SAS Cable 1M External - VDCHF - New Open Box
          • Out Of Stock
          • 1 Year ETB Warranty
          • New - Open Box
          Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Mini SAS Cable 1M
          $51.58 $42.98

          Part number:
          VDCHF

          Out of stock
          • Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Mini SAS Cable
          • For PowerVault Storage Arrays, Tape Drives and PERC Cards
          • 6Gbps Transfer rate
          • 1 Metres Long
          • Dell Part number: VDCHF
            Enquire
          • Dell QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC Extension Cable 0.5M DCWJP
            • Out Of Stock
            • 1 Year ETB Warranty
            • ETB Refurbished
            Dell QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC Extension Cable 0.5M DCWJP
            $88.43 $73.69

            Part number:
            DCWJP

            Out of stock
            • 2 x QSFP28 100Gb/s Connections
            • QSFP28 Extension
            • 0.5M Long
            • Dell Part number: DCWJP
            Enquire
          • Dell SFF-8087 to SFF-8087 Mini SAS Cable 	1M - D43GD
            • Stock Available
            • 1 Year ETB Warranty
            • ETB Refurbished
            Dell SFF-8087 to SFF-8087 Mini SAS Cable 1M
            $58.94 $49.12

            Part number:
            D43GD

            • Dell SFF-8087 to SFF-8087 Mini SAS Cable
            • 6Gbps Transfer rate
            • For Dell R820
            • 1 Metre Long
            • Dell Part number: D43GD
              Product Info
            • Dell Dual Mini SAS SFF-8643 A/B Extension Cable - KN3YV
              • Stock Available
              • 1 Year ETB Warranty
              • ETB Refurbished
              Dell Dual Mini SAS SFF-8643 1M Cable
              $73.69 $61.41

              Part number:
              KN3YV

              • Mini SAS SFF-8643 to Mini SAS SFF-8643 Cable
              • For PowerEdge R920 / R930
              • 104CM Long
              • Manufacturer: Dell
              • Dell Part Number: KN3YV
                Product Info
              • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU 1M v1 Twinaxial SFP Cable - K585N - Ref
                • Stock Available
                • 1 Year ETB Warranty
                • New - Other
                Cisco 1M SFP to SFP Cable Ref
                $29.47 $24.56

                Part number:
                K585N

                • SFP to SFP Cable
                • 1 Metre Long
                • Dell Part Number: K585N
                • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU 1M Version 1
                  Product Info
                • Dell MPO(F) to 4xLC(D) Fibre Cable 1M 0TDNF
                  • Stock Available
                  • 1 Year ETB Warranty
                  • New - Other
                  Dell MPO(F) to 4xLC(D) Fibre Cable 1M 0TDNF
                  $294.74 $245.62

                  Part number:
                  0TDNF

                  • MPO(F) to 4xLC(D) Fibre Connections
                  • 1 x 40Gbps to 4 x 10Gbps
                  • 1M Long
                  • Dell Part number: 0TDNF
                  Product Info
                • Dell QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC Extension Cable 1M P7C7N - New
                  • Stock Available
                  • 1 Year ETB Warranty
                  • New - Other
                  Dell QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC Extension Cable 1M P7C7N
                  $110.53 $92.11

                  Part number:
                  P7C7N

                  • 2 x QSFP28 100Gb/s Connections
                  • QSFP28 Extension
                  • 1M Long
                  • Dell Part number: P7C7N
                  Product Info
                • Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Mini SAS Cable 1M External - NRDMN
                  • Out Of Stock
                  • 1 Year ETB Warranty
                  • New - Other
                  Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Mini SAS Cable 1M
                  $44.21 $36.84

                  Part number:
                  NRDMN

                  Out of stock
                  • Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Mini SAS Cable
                  • 6Gbps Transfer rate
                  • 1 Metre Long
                  • Dell Part number: NRDMN
                    Enquire
                  • Dell SFP+ to SFP+ 1M Twinax Cable - V250M
                    • Stock Available
                    • 1 Year ETB Warranty
                    • New - Other
                    Dell SFP+ to SFP+ 1M Twinax Cable
                    $66.31 $55.26

                    Part number:
                    V250M

                    • SFP+ to SFP+ Cable
                    • 10GbE
                    • 1 Metre Long
                    • Dell Part Number: V250M
                      Product Info
                    • Dell QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout Cable 1M - TCPM2
                      • Stock Available
                      • 1 Year ETB Warranty
                      • New - Other
                      Dell QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Breakout Cable 1M
                      $95.80 $79.83

                      Part number:
                      TCPM2

                      • QSFP+ to 4 X SFP+ Connections
                      • 1 x 40Gbps to 4 x 10Gbps
                      • 1 Metre Long
                      • Dell Part number: TCPM2
                      Product Info
                    • Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Mini SAS Cable 1M External - 171C5
                      • Stock Available
                      • 1 Year ETB Warranty
                      • ETB Refurbished
                      Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Mini SAS Cable 1M
                      $44.21 $36.84

                      Part number:
                      171C5

                      • Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Mini SAS Cable
                      • 6Gbps Transfer rate
                      • 1 Metre Long
                      • Dell Part number:171C5
                        Product Info
                      View as Grid List

                      Items 1-16 of 17

                      Page
                      Set Descending Direction
                      Cables