Close Menu
Close Cart

Recently Added Items

Your Shopping Cart is empty.

What are you waiting for? Start shopping!

View Full Cart & Checkout
Live Help Chat to our team now
Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167

Cables

Items 1 - 15 of 63

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

  • Dell SFP+ to SFP+ 0.5M Stacking Cable

    Excl. Tax: $41.06 Incl. Tax: $49.27

    Part number:
    5C75N

    • SFP+ to SFP+ Cable
    • 10Gbps
    • 0.5 Metre Long
    • Dell Part Number: 5C75N
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Cisco 3M SFP to SFP Cable Ref

    Excl. Tax: $27.37 Incl. Tax: $32.84

    Part number:
    J564N

    • SFP to SFP Cable
    • 3 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: J564N
    • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU 3M Version 1
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • UK - C5 1.8M Power Cable 8859D *25 Pack*

    Excl. Tax: $68.43 Incl. Tax: $82.12

    Part number:
    8859D

    • 25 Pack
    • UK C5
    • 1.8 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: 8859D
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • C5 E5 1M Power Cable 6GDYJ *25 Pack*

    Excl. Tax: $68.43 Incl. Tax: $82.12

    Part number:
    6GDYJ

    • Pack of 25
    • C5 E5
    • 1 Metre Long
    • Dell Part Number: 6GDYJ
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • C5 1M Power Cable H718C *25Pack*

    Excl. Tax: $68.43 Incl. Tax: $82.12

    Part number:
    H718C

    • 25 Pack
    • C5
    • 1 Metre Long
    • Dell Part Number: H718C
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell Left Side Drawer Assembly Cable

    Excl. Tax: $102.64 Incl. Tax: $123.17

    Part number:
    T9Y5J

    • Left Side Cable
    • For PowerVault MD3260
    • Dell Part Number: T9Y5J
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell Right Side Drawer Assembly Cable

    Excl. Tax: $102.64 Incl. Tax: $123.17

    Part number:
    5FVRT

    • Right Side Cable
    • For PowerVault MD3060e
    • Dell Part Number: 5FVRT
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell Serial to USB I/O Console Cable

    Excl. Tax: $34.21 Incl. Tax: $41.05

    Part number:
    WY835

    • Serial to USB Cable
    • For PowerConnect M6220
    • Dell Part Number: WY835
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell SFP+ to SFP+ 0.5M Passive Copper Network Cable

    Part number:
    C6Y7M

    • SFP+ to SFP+ Cable
    • 10Gbps
    • 0.5 Metre Long
    • Dell Part Number: C6Y7M
    Out Of Stock
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Mini SAS Cable 6m

    Excl. Tax: $82.11 Incl. Tax: $98.53

    Part number:
    39DVK

    • Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Mini SAS Cable
    • For PowerVault Storage Arrays, Tape Drives and PERC Cards
    • 6Gbps Transfer rate
    • 6 Metres Long
    • Dell Part number: 39DVK
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell SM MTP to 4x LC Fibre Cable 5m J6TD3

    Excl. Tax: $130.01 Incl. Tax: $156.01

    Part number:
    J6TD3

    • SM MTP to 4 x LC Fibre Connections
    • 1 x 40Gbps to 4 x 10Gbps
    • 5m Long
    • Dell Part number: J6TD3
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Cisco 1M SFP to SFP Cable Ref

    Excl. Tax: $27.37 Incl. Tax: $32.84

    Part number:
    K585N

    • SFP to SFP Cable
    • 1 Metre Long
    • Dell Part Number: K585N
    • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU 1M Version 1
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell Internal Mini SFF-8643 to Dual SFF-8482 Power Cable

    Excl. Tax: $47.90 Incl. Tax: $57.48

    Part number:
    7W5N8

    • Internal Mini SFF-8643 to Dual SFF-8482 Power Cable
    • For Dell Precision T5810 / T7810
    • 45cm / 18in Length
    • Dell Part Number: 7W5N8
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Cisco SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 1M Stacking Cable

    Excl. Tax: $41.06 Incl. Tax: $49.27

    Part number:
    37-0890-01

    • Cisco 1M Stacking Cable
    • 1 Metre Long
    • SFF-8088 to SFF-8088
    • Cisco Part Number: 37-0890-01
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New - Other
  • Dell SFF-8087 to SFF-8087 Mini SAS Cable 1M

    Excl. Tax: $54.74 Incl. Tax: $65.69

    Part number:
    D43GD

    • Dell SFF-8087 to SFF-8087 Mini SAS Cable
    • 6Gbps Transfer rate
    • For Dell R820
    • 1 Metre Long
    • Dell Part number: D43GD
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished

Items 1 - 15 of 63

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List