Close Menu
Close Cart

Recently Added Items

Your Shopping Cart is empty.

What are you waiting for? Start shopping!

View Full Cart & Checkout

ETB Technologies Ltd

Live HelpLive Help Chat to our team now
Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167

Cables

Items 1 - 15 of 63

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List 

  • Dell Micro Serial to Serial Dongle - 9R4P4

    Excl. Tax: $19.14 Incl. Tax: $22.97

    Part number:
    9R4P4

    • Convert Micro Serial to Serial
    • Easy Plug & Play Installation
    • Male Micro Serial & Serial
    • Compatibility: Latitude 7020
    • Dell Part Number: 9R4P4
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • C5 1M Power Cable H718C *25Pack*

    Excl. Tax: $63.82 Incl. Tax: $76.58

    Part number:
    H718C

    • 25 Pack
    • C5
    • 1 Metre Long
    • Dell Part Number: H718C
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Microsoft Surface Mini Display Port to HDMI Adapter - 0C7J3

    Part number:
    0C7J3

    • For Surface Pro 3 & 4
    • Mini Display Port to HDMI
    • Plug & Play
    • Male Mini Display Port
    • Female HDMI
    • Dell Part Number: 0C7J3
    Out Of Stock
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell Left Side Drawer Assembly Cable

    Excl. Tax: $95.72 Incl. Tax: $114.86

    Part number:
    T9Y5J

    • Left Side Cable
    • For PowerVault MD3260
    • Dell Part Number: T9Y5J
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell Right Side Drawer Assembly Cable

    Excl. Tax: $95.72 Incl. Tax: $114.86

    Part number:
    5FVRT

    • Right Side Cable
    • For PowerVault MD3060e
    • Dell Part Number: 5FVRT
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell Serial to USB I/O Console Cable

    Excl. Tax: $31.91 Incl. Tax: $38.29

    Part number:
    WY835

    • Serial to USB Cable
    • For PowerConnect M6220
    • Dell Part Number: WY835
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell SFP+ to SFP+ 0.5M Passive Copper Network Cable

    Excl. Tax: $31.91 Incl. Tax: $38.29

    Part number:
    C6Y7M

    • SFP+ to SFP+ Cable
    • 10Gbps
    • 0.5 Metre Long
    • Dell Part Number: C6Y7M
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Mini SAS Cable 6m

    Excl. Tax: $76.58 Incl. Tax: $91.90

    Part number:
    39DVK

    • Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Mini SAS Cable
    • For PowerVault Storage Arrays, Tape Drives and PERC Cards
    • 6Gbps Transfer rate
    • 6 Metres Long
    • Dell Part number: 39DVK
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell SM MTP to 4x LC Fibre Cable 5m J6TD3

    Excl. Tax: $121.25 Incl. Tax: $145.50

    Part number:
    J6TD3

    • SM MTP to 4 x LC Fibre Connections
    • 1 x 40Gbps to 4 x 10Gbps
    • 5m Long
    • Dell Part number: J6TD3
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell 5M Twinax SFP+ Cable

    Excl. Tax: $76.58 Incl. Tax: $91.90

    Part number:
    G849N

    • SFP+ to SFP+ Cable
    • 5 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: G849N
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout Cable 7M JR54Y

    Excl. Tax: $127.63 Incl. Tax: $153.16

    Part number:
    JR54Y

    • QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Connections
    • 1 x 40Gbps to 4 x 10Gbps
    • 7M Long
    • Dell Part number: JR54Y
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • C5 E5 1M Power Cable 6GDYJ *25 Pack*

    Excl. Tax: $63.82 Incl. Tax: $76.58

    Part number:
    6GDYJ

    • Pack of 25
    • C5 E5
    • 1 Metre Long
    • Dell Part Number: 6GDYJ
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • UK - C5 1.8M Power Cable 8859D *25 Pack*

    Excl. Tax: $63.82 Incl. Tax: $76.58

    Part number:
    8859D

    • 25 Pack
    • UK C5
    • 1.8 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: 8859D
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell 8-Pin MB to BP Flex Bay Power Cable

    Excl. Tax: $25.53 Incl. Tax: $30.64

    Part number:
    123W8

    • Motherboad - Backplane Connections
    • 15cm Long
    • Compatibility: R620, R720/xd, R730/xd
    • Dell Part Number: 123W8
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell Optiplex I/O VGA Card FP9X3 *5 Pack*

    Excl. Tax: $63.82 Incl. Tax: $76.58

    Part number:
    FP9X3

    • 5 pack of I/O VGA Cards
    • Compatibility: Optiplex 3040, 5040, 7040
    • Dell Part Number: FP9X3
    Stock Available
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished

Items 1 - 15 of 63

Set Descending Direction

Grid  List