Allow ×
This Site Uses Cookies
We and our advertising partners use cookies on this site and around the web to improve your website experience and provide you with personalised advertising from this site and other advertisers. By clicking "allow", you accept the placement and use of these cookies for these purposes. Learn More
Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *4 Pack*
$85.40 $71.17
SKU
GBC0013VV
  • 1 Year ETB Warranty
  • ETB Refurbished
In stock
9 in stock

Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *4 Pack*

We Match Prices

Give our sales team a call on
+44 (0)1556 610167
and we'll happily price match

View Terms & Conditions

Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *4 Pack*
Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *4 Pack* Cisco 10G SFP+ Short Range Transceiver - SFP-10G-SR - 10-2415-03 *4 Pack*
  • Pack of 4 GBICs
  • Speed: 10Gb/s
  • Type: SFP+
  • Fibre Type: MMF
  • Connector: Fibre LC
  • Short Range
  • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
  • Part Number: 10-2415-03

4 Pack of Cisco 10Gb SFP+ Short Range Transceivers

  • Pack of 4 GBICs
  • Speed: 10Gb/s
  • Type: SFP+
  • Fibre Type: Multi Mode Fibre (MMF)
  • Connector: Fibre LC
  • Short Range
  • Transmitter Wavelength: 850nm
  • Cisco Part Number: 10-2415-03
Condition:
ETB Refurbished – A pre-owned item that has been fully tested, cleaned and returned to factory defaults where applicable
Warranty:
1 Year ETB Warranty – 1 year parts and labour, return to base warranty provided by ETB Technologies Ltd.

Dispatch Times:

We aim to dispatch all orders placed before 2pm on the day of receipt.
Items that require a build and configuration such as servers and storage arrays may take an extra 24 hours before shipping.

UK Shipping Times:

All UK parcel shipments are sent using Fedex next day service and are normally delivered the next working day (Monday to Friday excluding UK Bank Holidays).
Fedex offer a standard Monday - Friday, 8am - 6pm shipping service. Saturday, Pre-Noon & Pre 9am shipping can be organised upon request.
Larger items that require shipping on a pallet are sent via a freight service on a 1-2 day service.

European, USA and Rest of World Deliveries:

All deliveries outside of the UK are shipped with Fedex International. For an estimate of shipping times on overseas purchases please email sales@etb-tech.com
We make every effort to ensure that goods are delivered on time, however we cannot be held responsible for delays that are out with our control. Deliveries to Northern Ireland, Off-shore Islands and some parts of northern Scotland may take longer to arrive than mainland UK.
We deliver to a large number of countries throughout the world using the same courier services. Overseas deliveries may be subject to local import taxes or duties, which the customer shall be liable for.

If you have any special requests regarding deliveries then please contact us at sales@etb-tech.com and will do our utmost to meet your requests

Related Products
PowerEdge M420
  • Stock Available
  • 1 Year ETB Warranty
  • ETB Refurbished
Dell PowerEdge M420 2 x E5-2407 2.2Ghz Quad-Core, 16GB, 1x960GB SSD uSATA
$1001.56 $834.63

Part number:
M420

  • 2 x E5-2407 Xeon Quad-Core CPU
  • 2.2GHz Processor Speed
  • 16GB RAM
  • 1 x 960GB SSD uSATA 1.8" Hard Drives
  • PERC H310E RAID
  • iDRAC7 Enterprise
  • Up to 2 x 1.8" HDDs
Product Info
Dell PowerEdge M630 2 x E5-2603v3 1.6GHz Six-Core, 16GB, PERC S130, iDRAC8 Exp
  • Stock Available
  • 3 Years ETB Warranty
  • ETB Refurbished
Dell PowerEdge M630 2 x E5-2603v3 1.6GHz Six-Core, 16GB, PERC S130, iDRAC8 Exp
$729.82 $608.18

Part number:
M630

  • 2 x E5-2603v3 Xeon Six-Core CPU
  • 1.6GHz Processor Speed
  • 16GB RAM
  • No Hard Drives Installed
  • PERC S130 RAID
  • iDRAC8 Express
  • Up to 2 x 2.5" Hot-Swap Drives
Product Info
Dell PowerEdge T640 Configure To Order
  • Out Of Stock
  • 3 Years ETB Warranty
  • ETB Refurbished
Dell PowerEdge T640 Configure To Order

From $810.56 $675.47

To $48919.44 $40766.18

Part number:
T640

Configure your own server from a wide selection of components

Enquire
Dell PowerEdge C6320 1x24, 2.5", 8 x E5-2620v3, 512GB, 4 x 1TB SAS, LSI SAS 2008, iDRAC8 Ent
  • Stock Available
  • 3 Years ETB Warranty
  • ETB Refurbished
Dell PowerEdge C6320 1x24, 2.5", 8 x E5-2620v3, 512GB, 4 x 1TB SAS, LSI SAS 2008, iDRAC8 Ent
$7632.01 $6360.01

Part number:
C6320

  • 4 x Nodes per 2U Chassis
  • 8 x E5-2620v3 Six-Core CPU
  • 2.4GHz Processor Speed
  • 512GB RAM
  • 4 x 1TB SAS Hard Drives
  • LSI SAS 2008 RAID
  • iDRAC8 Enterprise
Product Info
Compellent 300GB 15k SAS 2.5" 12G Hard Drive - GM1R8
  • Stock Available
  • 1 Year ETB Warranty
  • ETB Refurbished
Compellent 300GB 15k SAS 2.5" 12G Hard Drive - GM1R8
$93.17 $77.64

Part number:
GM1R8

  • 15,000 RPM
  • SAS Interface
  • 2.5" Form Factor
  • 12Gbps Data Transfer
  • Enterprise Plus Class
  • For: SCv2020/3020, SC4020
  • Dell Part Number: GM1R8
Product Info
Dell Compellent SC5020 16Gb/s 16g-FC-4 Controllers. 30 x 2.4TB SAS 10K 12G
  • Stock Available
  • 1 Year ETB Warranty
  • ETB Refurbished
Dell Compellent SC5020 16Gb/s 16g-FC-4 Controllers. 30 x 2.4TB SAS 10K 12G
$22127.40 $18439.50

Part number:
SC5020

  • 16Gbps FC Controllers
  • 30 x 2.4TB 10k SAS HDD
  • 72TB Raw Capacity
  • Dual Redundant PSUs
  • Rails Included
Product Info
Dell PowerEdge M830 4 x E5-4627v3 2.6GHz Ten-Core, 256GB, PERC H330, 2 x 400GB SSD, iDRAC8 Ent
  • Stock Available
  • 3 Years ETB Warranty
  • ETB Refurbished
Dell PowerEdge M830 4 x E5-4627v3 2.6GHz Ten-Core, 256GB, PERC H330, 2 x 400GB SSD, iDRAC8 Ent
$6164.62 $5137.18

Part number:
M830

  • 4 x E5-4627v3 Xeon Ten-Core CPU
  • 2.6GHz Processor Speed
  • 256GB RAM
  • 2 x 400GB SATA Solid-State Drives
  • H330 RAID Controller
  • iDRAC8 Enterprise
  • Up to 4 x 2.5" Hot-Swap Drives
Product Info
Dell PowerEdge FC430 1 x E5-2690v3 2.6GHz Twelve-Core, 8GB, PERC S130
  • Stock Available
  • 1 Year ETB Warranty
  • ETB Refurbished
Dell PowerEdge FC430 1 x E5-2690v3 2.6GHz Twelve-Core, 8GB, PERC S130
$854.04 $711.70

Part number:
FC430

  • 1 x E5-2690v3 Xeon Twelve-Core CPU
  • 2.6GHz Processor Speed
  • 8GB RAM
  • No Hard Drives Installed
  • PERC S130 RAID
  • iDRAC8 Enterprise
  • Up to 2 x 1.8" uSATA Solid State Drives
Product Info
Compellent 2TB 7.2k SAS 3.5" 12Gbps Hard Drive C2X2N - New Pull
  • Stock Available
  • 1 Year ETB Warranty
  • New - Other
Compellent 2TB 7.2k SAS 3.5" 12Gbps Hard Drive C2X2N - New Pull
$139.75 $116.46

Part number:
C2X2N

  • Compellent 2TB 3.5" Hard Drive
  • 7,200 RPM
  • SAS Interface
  • Enterprise Class Drive
  • 3.5" Form Factor
  • 12Gbps Data Transfer
  • Dell PN: C2X2N
  • For SCv2000 & SCv3000
Product Info
Compellent 600GB SAS 2.5" Hard Drive - 7149N - Ref
  • Stock Available
  • 1 Year ETB Warranty
  • ETB Refurbished
Compellent 600GB SAS 2.5" Hard Drive - 7149N - Ref
$155.28 $129.40

Part number:
7149N

  • Compellent 600GB Hard Drive
  • 10,000 RPM
  • SAS Interface
  • 2.5" Form Factor
  • 6Gbps Data Transfer
  • Enterprise Plus Class
  • For SCv2020, SCv3020 & SC4020
Product Info