Welcome to ETB Technologies
Live HelpLive Help Chat to our team now
Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167

Components

Items 1 - 15 of 235

Set Descending Direction
  • Dell Venue 11 Pro Tablet Keyboard Case - Spanish

    $62.02 Price exc. VAT $74.42 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • Spanish Keyboard Layout
    • Super-Thin, light weight design
    • Magnetic Connection
    • Windows 8 compliant
    • Compatibility: 7130
    • Dell P/N:C3D87
    90 Days Warranty
    Refurbished
  • Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-0.5M

    $62.02 Price exc. VAT $74.42 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • QSFP to QSFP Stacking Cable
    • 0.5 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: 1M31V
    • CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-0.5M
    12 Months Warranty
    New
  • Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M

    $77.52 Price exc. VAT $93.02 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • QSFP to QSFP Stacking Cable
    • 1 Metre Long
    • Dell Part Number: 5NP8R
    • CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M
    12 Months Warranty
    New
  • Force10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-3M

    $93.02 Price exc. VAT $111.62 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • QSFP to QSFP Stacking Cable
    • 3 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: FC6KV
    • CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-3M
    12 Months Warranty
    New
  • Dell USB 2.0 - Ethernet Adapter

    $15.50 Price exc. VAT $18.60 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • USB 2.0 - Ethernet
    • 10/100Mbps connectivity
    • Plug & Play
    • USB Powered
    • Dell P/N: 9CT8N
    90 Days Warranty
    Refurbished
  • Dell Venue 11 Pro Tablet Keyboard Case - Nordic

    $62.02 Price exc. VAT $74.42 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • British English Keyboard Layout
    • Super-Thin, light weight design
    • Magnetic Connection
    • Windows 8 compliant
    • Compatibility: 7130
    • Dell P/N: YDG68
    90 Days Warranty
    Refurbished
  • Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - French

    $38.76 Price exc. VAT $46.51 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • French Keyboard Layout
    • Scrolling Wheel Mouse
    • Logitech Unifying Receiver
    • Windows 7/8 compliant keyboard
    • Dell Model: KM714
    • Dell P/N: CX1MF
    90 Days Warranty
    New
  • Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - German

    $38.76 Price exc. VAT $46.51 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • German Keyboard Layout
    • Scrolling Wheel Mouse
    • Logitech Unifying Receiver
    • Windows 7/8 compliant keyboard
    • Dell Model: KM714
    • Dell P/N: R7PYR
    90 Days Warranty
    New
  • Dell PERC H810 RAID Controller w/ 1Gb NV RAM - Low Profile

    $465.12 Price exc. VAT $558.14 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • 1GB battery backed cache
    • RAID Levels: 0,1,5,6,10,50 and 60
    • Connector: 2 x SAS 6Gbps SFF-8088
    • PCI-E 2.0 x8 Bus
    • Low Profile Bracket
    • Dell Part Numbers: VV648, HVCWY
    12 Months Warranty
    Refurbished
  • Dell Fibre Channel CBL LC-SC 10M

    $23.26 Price exc. VAT $27.91 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • LC to SC Cable
    • 10 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: WH028
    12 Months Warranty
    New
  • Dell SFP+ to SFP+ 1M Twinax Cable

    $69.77 Price exc. VAT $83.72 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • SFP+ to SFP+ Cable
    • 10GbE
    • 1 Metre Long
    • Dell Part Number: V250M
    12 Months Warranty
    New
  • Dell Fibre Channel CBL LC-LC 5M

    $15.50 Price exc. VAT $18.60 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • LC to lC Cable
    • 5 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: TH263
    12 Months Warranty
    New
  • Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Mini SAS Cable 1M

    $31.01 Price exc. VAT $37.21 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • Dell SFF-8088 to SFF-8088 Mini SAS Cable
    • 1 Metre Long
    • Dell Part number: NRDMN
    12 Months Warranty
    New
  • Dell QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Breakout Cable

    $69.77 Price exc. VAT $83.72 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • QSFP+ to 4 X SFP+ Connections
    • 1 x 40Gbps to 4 x 10Gbps
    • 0.5M Long
    • Dell Part number: P4YPY
    12 Months Warranty
    New
  • Dell Fibre Channel CBL LC-LC 2M

    $18.60 Price exc. VAT $22.32 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • LC to LC Cable
    • 2 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: XH239
    12 Months Warranty
    New

Items 1 - 15 of 235

Set Descending Direction