Welcome to ETB Technologies
Live HelpLive Help Chat to our team now
Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167

Components

Items 1 - 15 of 266

Set Descending Direction
  • PERC H700 Upgrade Kit For PowerEdge R410

    $232.43 Price exc. VAT $278.92 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • Upgrade kit for PowerEdge R410
    • 1 x PERC H700 Card
    • 1 x SAS Cable
    • Optional RAID battery
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell Fibre Channel CBL LC-LC 1M

    $7.75 Price exc. VAT $9.30 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • LC to LC Cable
    • 1 Metre Long
    • Dell Part Number: RH538
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • PowerConnect 70xx Stacking Cable, 0.3M

    $46.49 Price exc. VAT $55.79 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • SFF-8470 to SFF-8470
    • 0.3 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: HFT7J
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • C13 - C14 PDU to Server Power Cable 4M

    $12.40 Price exc. VAT $14.88 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • C13 - C14
    • 4 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: 81648
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Breakout Cable 1M

    $116.21 Price exc. VAT $139.45 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • QSFP+ to 4 X SFP+ Connections
    • 1 x 40Gbps to 4 x 10Gbps
    • 1 Metre Long
    • Dell Part number: TCPM2
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell Fibre Channel CBL LC-LC 10M

    $23.24 Price exc. VAT $27.89 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • LC to LC Cable
    • 10 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: 1G277
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell Fibre Channel CBL LC-LC 5M

    $15.50 Price exc. VAT $18.60 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • LC to lC Cable
    • 5 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: TH263
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell Fibre Channel CBL LC-SC 10M

    $23.24 Price exc. VAT $27.89 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • LC to SC Cable
    • 10 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: WH028
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell Fibre Channel CBL LC-LC 2M

    $18.59 Price exc. VAT $22.31 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • LC to LC Cable
    • 2 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: XH239
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Breakout Cable 0.5M

    $100.72 Price exc. VAT $120.86 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • QSFP+ to 4 X SFP+ Connections
    • 1 x 40Gbps to 4 x 10Gbps
    • 0.5M Long
    • Dell Part number: P4YPY
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 Mini SAS HD Cable 2M

    $61.98 Price exc. VAT $74.38 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • Dell SFF-8644 to SFF-8644 Mini SAS HD Cable
    • Mini SAS HD to MIni SAS HD cable
    • For Storage Arrays, Tape Drives and PERC Cards
    • 2 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: GYK61
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    New
  • Dell PERC H730P Mini Mono RAID Controller w/ 2Gb NV RAM

    $457.10 Price exc. VAT $548.52 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • 2GB battery backed cache
    • RAID Levels: 0,1,5,6,10,50 and 60
    • Connector: SAS 12G / SATA 6G
    • PCI-E 3.0 Bus
    • Dell Part Number: 7H4CN
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell PERC H830 RAID Controller w/ 2Gb NV RAM - Low Profile

    $619.80 Price exc. VAT $743.76 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • 2GB battery backed cache
    • RAID Levels: 0,1,5,6,10,50 and 60
    • Connector: SAS 12G / SATA 6G
    • PCI-E 2.0 x8 Bus
    • Low Profile Bracket
    • Dell Part Number: NR5PC
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell PERC H710P Mini Mono RAID Controller w/ 1GB Cache

    $309.90 Price exc. VAT $371.88 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • 1GB NV RAM
    • RAID Levels: 0,1,5,6,10,50,60
    • 6Gbps Data transfer rate
    • SAS, SATA and SSD Hard Drives
    • Includes battery
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished
  • Dell EMC HSSDC2 - HSSDC2 Cable 2M

    $23.24 Price exc. VAT $27.89 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • Dell EMC HSSDC2 - HSSDC2 Fibre Channel Cable 2M
    • 2 Metres Long
    • Dell Part number: 038-003-509
    1 Year ETB-TECH Warranty
    ETB-TECH Refurbished

Items 1 - 15 of 266

Set Descending Direction