Welcome to ETB Technologies
Live HelpLive Help Chat to our team now
Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167Buy Online or Call +44 (0)1556 610167

Components

Items 1 - 15 of 212

Set Descending Direction
  • Dell Venue 11 Pro Tablet Keyboard Case - Spanish

    $60.44 Price exc. VAT $72.53 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • Spanish Keyboard Layout
    • Super-Thin, light weight design
    • Magnetic Connection
    • Windows 8 compliant
    • Compatibility: 7130
    • Dell P/N:C3D87
    90 Days Warranty
    Refurbished
  • Force 10 CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-5M

    $113.32 Price exc. VAT $135.98 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • QSFP to QSFP Stacking Cable
    • 5 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: V492M
    • CBL-QSFP-40GE-PASS-5M
    12 Months Warranty
    New
  • Dell Venue 11 Pro Tablet Keyboard Case - French

    $60.44 Price exc. VAT $72.53 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • French Keyboard Layout
    • Super-Thin, light weight design
    • Magnetic Connection
    • Windows 8 compliant
    • Compatibility: 7130
    • Dell P/N: 6JRJX
    90 Days Warranty
    Refurbished
  • Dell Venue 11 Pro Tablet Keyboard Case - German

    $60.44 Price exc. VAT $72.53 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • German Keyboard Layout
    • Super-Thin, light weight design
    • Magnetic Connection
    • Windows 8 compliant
    • Compatibility: 7130
    • Dell P/N: 5YN0X
    90 Days Warranty
    Refurbished
  • Dell Slimline USB Keyboard KB212-B - UK/English

    $12.09 Price exc. VAT $14.51 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • British English Keyboard Layout
    • Wired USB Connection
    • Thin, light weight design
    • Windows 7/8 compliant
    90 Days Warranty
    New
  • Dell Slimline USB Keyboard KB212-B - EUR/US

    $12.09 Price exc. VAT $14.51 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • Euro/US Keyboard Layout
    • Wired USB Connection
    • Thin, light weight design
    • Windows 7/8 compliant
    90 Days Warranty
    New
  • Dell PERC H810 RAID Controller w/ 1Gb NV RAM - Full Height

    $453.27 Price exc. VAT $543.92 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • 1GB Battery Backed Cache
    • RAID Levels: 0,1,5,6,10,50 and 60
    • 6Gbps SAS Interface
    • PCI-E x8 Bus
    • 2 x SFF-8088 Connectors
    • Dell Part Number: NDD93
    • Full Height Bracket
    12 Months Warranty
    Refurbished
  • Dell PERC H810 RAID Controller w/ 1Gb NV RAM - Low Profile

    $453.27 Price exc. VAT $543.92 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • 1GB battery backed cache
    • RAID Levels: 0,1,5,6,10,50 and 60
    • Connector: 2 x SAS 6Gbps SFF-8088
    • PCI-E 2.0 x8 Bus
    • Low Profile Bracket
    • Dell Part Numbers: VV648, HVCWY
    12 Months Warranty
    Refurbished
  • Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - German

    $37.77 Price exc. VAT $45.32 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • German Keyboard Layout
    • Scrolling Wheel Mouse
    • Logitech Unifying Receiver
    • Windows 7/8 compliant keyboard
    • Dell Model: KM714
    • Dell P/N: R7PYR
    90 Days Warranty
    New
  • Dell Wireless Keyboard and Mouse - French

    $37.77 Price exc. VAT $45.32 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • French Keyboard Layout
    • Scrolling Wheel Mouse
    • Logitech Unifying Receiver
    • Windows 7/8 compliant keyboard
    • Dell Model: KM714
    • Dell P/N: CX1MF
    90 Days Warranty
    New
  • Dell Venue 11 Pro Tablet Keyboard Case - Nordic

    $60.44 Price exc. VAT $72.53 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • British English Keyboard Layout
    • Super-Thin, light weight design
    • Magnetic Connection
    • Windows 8 compliant
    • Compatibility: 7130
    • Dell P/N: YDG68
    90 Days Warranty
    Refurbished
  • Dell USB 2.0 - Ethernet Adapter

    $15.11 Price exc. VAT $18.13 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • USB 2.0 - Ethernet
    • 10/100Mbps connectivity
    • Plug & Play
    • USB Powered
    • Dell P/N: 9CT8N
    90 Days Warranty
    Refurbished
  • Dell USB 3.0 - Ethernet Adapter

    $22.66 Price exc. VAT $27.19 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • USB 3.0 - Ethernet
    • 10/100Mbps - 1Gbps connectivity
    • Plug & Play
    • USB Powered
    • Dell P/N: FM76N
    90 Days Warranty
    Refurbished
  • Cisco 3M SFP to SFP Cable

    $67.99 Price exc. VAT $81.59 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • SFP to SFP Cable
    • 3 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: J564N
    • Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Version 1
    12 Months Warranty
    New
  • Dell Fibre Channel CBL LC-SC 5M

    $15.11 Price exc. VAT $18.13 Inc. VAT
    Price exc. VAT
    • LC to SC Cable
    • 5 Metres Long
    • Dell Part Number: TH259
    12 Months Warranty
    New

Items 1 - 15 of 212

Set Descending Direction